29.06.2014 WRE / BRL Mittel-OLSo 29.06.2014 14:04
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
M21E (41)6.9 km 215 Hm25 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
140Sören Lösch87USV Jena42:09
236Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden45:18
335Jonas Kjäll82USV TU Dresden45:51
433Florian Flechsig92USV TU Dresden45:57
537Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden47:04
632Moritz Döllgast95TV Oberbexbach48:56
734Ed Nash79SV Turbine Neubrandenburg48:57
839Toby Scott91OLV Steinberg49:42
929Martin Ahlburg88SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin50:30
1024Robert Dittmann79SSV Planeta Radebeul52:17
1131Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden52:58
1225Anders HöijeGMOK53:00
1310Gerrit Rode70Ski-Club Helsa53:30
1414Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU Dresden53:38
1528Daniel Härtelt81OLV Potsdam53:50
1638Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC54:32
1723Denis Müller74Treptower SV 194955:27
182Sebastian Hörnig87Post SV Dresden56:18
1913Paul Czioska86OLF Mainz56:36
2017Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin57:38
211Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC57:45
226Felix von Dalowski84Post SV Dresden58:53
2321Jens Leibiger59Post SV Dresden1:01:01
24531Florian Pasda95USV Jena1:01:18
259Jens Struckmann66Braunschweiger MTV1:02:33
2612Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:03:50
2718Andrej Olunczek84USV TU Dresden1:04:03
283Hannes Heidrich82SV Robotron Dresden1:04:46
298Christoph Lamy85OLV Potsdam1:05:07
3011Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TG1:06:58
3119Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:08:04
3227Jakob Schach91SV Wannweil1:12:00
335Arvid Glowka91TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:13:10
3426Niklas Glowka87TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:15:26
3570Peter Adorjan73Berliner TSC1:15:45
3630Mads K. Larsen76FIF Hilleröd1:16:32
3722Steffen Hartmann81TGV Horn1:24:07
387Alexander Eckert86TV Klein-Winternheim1:59:34
 
15Paul Kossack91Post SV DresdenAufg
16Csaba Megyeri78DJK Adler 07 BottropN Ang
20Klaus Rehner73SV Handwerk ErfurtN Ang
 
 
 
W21E (18)5.5 km 210 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
156Hanka Straube73SV Lengefeld46:18
253Cornelia Eckardt69USV TU Dresden48:29
355Theresa Flechsig94USV TU Dresden49:19
450Anne Heinemann73SV Robotron Dresden50:18
543Paula Starke96USV TU Dresden52:03
548Sandra Juras89OL Görlitz52:03
754Resi Rathmann93SV Schmalkalden 0452:50
851Ieva Grahl82SSV Planeta Radebeul54:08
942Elisabeth Heidrich88SV Robotron Dresden55:04
1047Sophie Gruschka93USV TU Dresden55:18
1149Patricia Nieke95USV TU Dresden59:01
1252Friederike Graumann91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:03:20
1245Fanny Sembdner85USV TU Dresden1:03:20
1446Susann Jahn88SV Robotron Dresden1:09:32
1541Sophie Kääriäinen90USV TU Dresden1:21:33
 
44Jitka Kraemer87Post SV DresdenAufg
58Monika Depta70OLG SiegerlandN Ang
57Susen Lösch93USV JenaN Ang
 
 
 
Herren ab 21 A (20)5.5 km 210 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
171Steffen Bäßler71SV Bad Düben48:23
279Jan von Dalowski79Post SV Dresden51:27
363Fred Härtelt81Presseteam OL.de52:05
469Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden52:15
562Albrecht Knoblauch88USV TU Dresden54:26
668Georg Hinkel87SV Robotron Dresden57:25
760Johannes Gorecki90USV Jena58:48
859Carsten Heinrich78Post SV Dresden1:00:29
964Thorsten Weigert80Braunschweiger MTV1:01:38
1075Vincent Hellmann89USV TU Dresden1:09:31
1165Michael Nietsch78TOLF Berlin1:12:25
1278Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden1:13:36
1366Julius Gonsior93USV TU Dresden1:13:57
1477Lukas Bersuck95Bielefelder TG1:30:40
 
73Tim Glogau92LVB LeipzigFehlst
61Wilhelm Duits83Preetzer TSVN Ang
67Bastian Dumnitz88OLV UslarN Ang
76Bodo Graumann88ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideN Ang
74Benno Schütz84OLF MainzN Ang
72Peter Schroth84Post SV DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Damen ab 19 A (20)4.4 km 110 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
185Anna Kraj84OLF Mainz43:59
280Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden45:26
395Lisa Müller93USV Jena46:20
491Kati Tschischkale87OLV Potsdam46:48
588Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden48:20
696Lena Stortz91OLV Steinberg49:55
787Ines Ahlburg90SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin51:47
882Anett Leibiger82Post SV Dresden52:14
998Katja Engelhardt84SSV Planeta Radebeul56:48
1093Anne Koch79USV TU Dresden58:51
1184Laura Kusber95OLV Potsdam1:01:01
1297Marcela Victorie Catalán Lorca93Berliner TSC1:01:43
1392Cosima Marckardt95USV Jena1:02:02
1483Beate Schrenker82TOLF Berlin1:05:09
1586Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV1:08:27
1681Veronika Stankova91USV TU Dresden1:10:53
1799Sandra Bräuer81SV Lengefeld1:20:10
1894Anne Wiedenfeld86SSV Planeta Radebeul1:23:03
1990Ariane Pischke83SV Turbine Neubrandenburg1:28:51
 
89Helen Czioska88OLF MainzN Ang
 
 
 
Herren ab 21 B (3)3.8 km 125 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1102Erik Weißleder78SV Vorwärts Leipzig54:11
2104Sven Buchholz70MTK Bad Harzburg57:05
3103Michael Peukert76SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin57:50
 
 
 
Damen ab 19 B (5)2.3 km 70 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1113Antje Derksen80SV Bad Düben22:54
2107Antje Katzsch90USC Magdeburg24:39
3109Anke Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg29:24
4112Heidi Wünsch80Post-SV Chemnitz30:54
 
110Evelyn Stöcker66SV Vorwärts LeipzigN Ang
 
 
 
Herren ab 35 (14)5.5 km 210 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1122Michael Löhning73USV TU Dresden46:34
2116Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden47:33
3114Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden48:16
4121Henri Hickethier77SSV Planeta Radebeul49:15
5115Uwe Möser79Post SV Dresden49:54
6123Björn Heinemann73SV Robotron Dresden52:24
7124Raimund Uhlig77Post-SV Chemnitz1:09:10
8125Danilo Hänchen77ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:15:34
9120Alrik Schwipper79SG Dittersdorf1:17:06
 
315Ludwig Lehmann73OL-Team WehrsdorfFehlst
126Manfred Hickethier52SSV Planeta RadebeulFehlst
119Christian Sternitzke79TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.N Ang
117Sven Göbel77Gymnasion OffenbachN Ang
118Jan Müller76USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Damen ab 35 (19)4.0 km 110 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1136Wiebke Wendler78SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg36:55
2135Friederike Frenzel75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide40:50
3140Esther Stamer75MTK Bad Harzburg41:59
4134Inga Löser75Ski-Club Helsa43:16
5137Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden43:37
6145Katja Pompe76SV Robotron Dresden43:38
7143Kerstin Saupe78Post SV Dresden44:32
8133Olga August78USC Magdeburg45:23
9147Annegret Wetzel76SV Robotron Dresden45:42
10144Andrea Tröße78SV TU Ilmenau50:14
11142Nadine Enoch76USC Magdeburg50:36
12131Henrike Lucke77Post SV Dresden51:06
13132Susanne Löhning78USV TU Dresden53:04
14141Katerina Wollmerstädt76Berliner TSC54:29
15129Anke Winnig76Treptower SV 194957:32
16139Julia Schlei76OLF Mainz58:11
17130Jana Storch77Köpenicker SC1:09:34
18146Petra Schneider74SV Hildesia Diekholzen1:16:02
19138Sandra Marcao75SV Hildesia Diekholzen1:29:18
 
 
 
Herren ab 40 (22)4.9 km 165 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1170Mirko Schütze72OLV Potsdam40:28
2162Uwe Brettschneider68Kaulsdorfer OLV40:39
3153Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul44:24
4155Peter Gawlitza72SV Robotron Dresden46:26
5156Torsten Kaufmann71USV TU Dresden47:25
6169Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club Helsa47:33
7164André Derksen73SV Bad Düben48:00
8165Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden48:22
9151Joachim Stamer72MTK Bad Harzburg50:45
10149Martin Sascha73Lipske de Luxe52:51
11161Frank Rabe71SV BW Sedlitz54:52
12154Mirko Hoppe70USV Jena55:13
13160Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV55:49
14163Jörg Hänsel69SV Lengefeld56:09
15166Jens Rabe71SV BW Sedlitz56:51
16168Frank Droege72Bielefelder TG1:06:57
17158Sebastian GroßSC Norweger Annaberg1:09:49
18157Karl Assmann74SV Turbine Neubrandenburg1:32:33
19152Enrico Bräuer72SV Lengefeld1:34:48
20159Mischa Schubert72SV Lengefeld1:42:10
21167Silvio Minner72OL Görlitz1:46:18
 
150Holm ReisingerSSV Planeta RadebeulN Ang
 
 
 
Damen ab 40 (13)3.3 km 105 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1181Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin35:26
2177Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden36:34
3185Christine Hempel71USV TU Dresden38:58
4184Alexandra Kuntze73SV Handwerk Erfurt42:07
5175Anne Conrad71SV Bad Düben42:53
6179Diana Junghanß70OL-Team Wehrsdorf43:14
7176Sabine Bräuer71USV Jena43:46
8182Solveig Kapischke72OLV Potsdam44:30
9178Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf46:28
10173Tanja Buchholz72MTK Bad Harzburg56:58
11180Daniela Minner74OL Görlitz59:21
12183Katrin Fillinger70Köpenicker SC1:02:00
13174Irina Sickert74SSV Planeta Radebeul1:07:46
 
 
 
Herren ab 50 (22)4.4 km 110 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1195Steffen Lösch62USV Jena39:40
2199Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden41:01
3188Mario Gorecki63USV Jena41:33
4200Torsten Kleipa63OLF Mainz42:07
5190Frank Wiedenfeld60SSV Planeta Radebeul44:40
6198Matias Mieth62USV Jena45:19
7191Ulf Meyer61OK Leipzig45:26
8194Frank Leppla64TV 1898 Alsbach49:23
9203Jürgen Kohler64USC Magdeburg50:31
9202Clemens Pasda63USV Jena50:31
11196Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU Dresden52:18
12201Klaus Hempel61USV TU Dresden53:26
13197Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Bielefelder TG54:16
14189Henry Jahn62SV Bad Düben54:45
15192Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide55:15
16206Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide58:08
17205Andreas Kapischke72OLV Potsdam1:05:18
18204Elmar Tosch64TUS Lübbecke1:12:49
19193Uwe Böhning63USC Magdeburg1:17:37
 
208Johannes Kremlacek64ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideFehlst
187Harald Juras64OL GörlitzFehlst
207Holger Schierz64OL GörlitzN Ang
 
 
 
Damen ab 50 (19)3.0 km 95 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1224Kerstin Hellmann63USV TU Dresden31:29
2227Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul32:28
3225Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Braunschweiger MTV36:02
4215Veronika Lange58USC Magdeburg36:21
5226Sabine Juckelandt63USV TU Dresden37:31
6220Uta Engel63Ski-Club Helsa38:44
7221Anke Zentgraf64USV Jena38:59
8229Heike Leideck62USV TU Dresden42:26
9212Elena Malkova63Post SV Dresden43:04
10219Silke Ansorge64SV Robotron Dresden43:27
11217Jana Gorecki64USV Jena47:02
12211Marion Friebe64USV Jena47:17
13222Ute Wiedenfeld62SSV Planeta Radebeul54:08
14218Kerstin Pischke61SV Turbine Neubrandenburg1:01:41
15214Esther Knoblauch64MTK Bad Harzburg1:03:39
16228Barbara Glowka60TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:05:35
17213Anne Ferchow64Kaulsdorfer OLV1:05:56
 
223Karin Kraemer63Post SV DresdenN Ang
216Catrin Nitsche64Post SV DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Herren ab 55 (13)3.3 km 105 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1233Gerd Schote56OL-Team Wehrsdorf33:01
2244Norbert Zenker58USV TU Dresden33:56
3240Michael Möser55USV TU Dresden34:21
4239Dietmar Fuchs58Post SV Dresden36:04
5241Ronald Ansorge59SV Robotron Dresden36:16
6237Jürgen Ehms57USV Jena37:47
7234Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden41:22
8238Hans-Joachim Glowka58TSC Eintracht Dortmund48:00
9243Uwe Bürger56TSC Eintracht Dortmund48:05
10235Klaus Göhring57SV Handwerk Erfurt52:54
11236Michael Zwicke58DJK Adler 07 Bottrop53:57
12232Steffen Wiedmer55SSV Planeta Radebeul1:25:23
 
242Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt55USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Damen ab 55 (3)2.8 km 70 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1248Andrea Janus55SSV Planeta Radebeul37:51
2247Ingrid Möser55USV TU Dresden42:49
3249Kornelia Mock55TSC Eintracht Dortmund52:48
 
 
 
Herren ab 60 (10)3.3 km 105 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1252Bernd Döhler54TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr31:12
2255Konrad Tonn53SSV Planeta Radebeul35:23
3253Heinrich Götte52OLF Mainz41:40
4251Karl-Heinz Seefeld53OLV Uslar51:08
5260Wolfgang Börner54SG Dittersdorf59:14
6257Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta Radebeul1:00:30
7254Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV Dresden1:01:54
8259Rudolf Herold52Kaulsdorfer OLV1:09:08
 
258Gerhard Plötz50OLV PotsdamN Ang
256Lutz Tröße50SV TU IlmenauN Ang
 
 
 
Damen ab 60 (7)2.2 km 50 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1265Renate Tröße54SV TU Ilmenau27:54
2267Gisela Tonn54SSV Planeta Radebeul29:33
3266Barbara Usemann53Kaulsdorfer OLV41:23
4262Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden42:17
5263Valentina Schlee50OLF Mainz45:15
6264Bärbel Busch51Post SV Dresden51:32
 
261Siegrun Maune52SG DittersdorfFehlst
 
 
 
Herren ab 65 (11)3.0 km 95 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1275Helmut Conrad40USV TU Dresden33:25
2274Thomas Stöhr47SG Dittersdorf35:34
3273Gert Ochmann45OK Leipzig38:30
4278Bernd Wollenberg48Berliner TSC41:46
5276Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Düben41:52
6279Christian Haufe49USV TU Dresden44:09
7270Dieter Schlaefke48DJK Adler 07 Bottrop46:40
8272Hans-Jochen Rößler40SV Robotron Dresden58:32
9277Rainer Müller45USV TU Dresden1:08:53
10271Lothar Beyer46Kaulsdorfer OLV1:15:19
11269Conrad Maune48SG Dittersdorf1:19:20
 
 
 
Damen ab 65 (5)2.2 km 50 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1285Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV35:24
2282Erdmute Geissler49SV Lengefeld41:04
3286Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin42:39
4284Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin45:09
 
283Rita Renger45SV Robotron DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Herren ab 70 (8)3.0 km 95 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1293Karl Keddy42TSC Eintracht Dortmund49:18
2290Werner Klawun42Sachsen-Marathon e.V.51:02
3292Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim51:06
4291Gerrit Krause41SV Bayer Wuppertal53:32
5294Rolf Thiel43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin56:09
6295Peter Wichmann40USC Magdeburg59:11
7289Friedemann Laugwitz42USC Magdeburg59:49
 
296Martin sen. Gertenbach40OSC KasselFehlst
 
 
 
Damen ab 70 (2)2.1 km 50 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1300Ingrid Grosse39USV TU Dresden46:21
2299Rosmarie Zemanek40SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte49:03
 
 
 
Herren ab 75 (5)2.8 km 70 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1303Gerhard Horn36TGV Horn44:03
2302Eberhard Höfer39ASG Teutoburger Wald46:46
3304Rolf Heinemann37SV Robotron Dresden48:00
4306Achim Zemanek36SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte1:09:21
5305Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV1:29:12
 
 
 
Damen ab 75 (1)2.1 km 50 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1309Brigitte Schmiedeberg35SV Turbine Neubrandenburg1:05:01
 
 
 
Herren bis 18 (14)4.9 km 165 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1318Heinrich Salzmann97USV TU Dresden41:06
2323Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide42:14
3319Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena43:58
4317Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club Helsa45:20
5322Daniel Leese97SV Handwerk Erfurt45:39
6328Arne Böhmer97SV Robotron Dresden45:54
7324Roland Klüser97USV TU Dresden46:15
8327Paul Pasda97USV Jena47:25
9325Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin48:19
10326Paul Scholtz97Berliner TSC50:37
11316Hannes Bischoff97SV Handwerk Erfurt53:16
12321Matthäus Steudler97OL Görlitz59:51
13148Emil Sasse97USV TU Dresden1:03:18
 
320Markus Grätsch96USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Damen bis 18 (3)4.0 km 110 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1331Leonie von Jagow98USV TU Dresden49:10
2332Bianca Assmann97SV Turbine Neubrandenburg1:06:44
 
333Pia Schoffer97USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Herren bis 16 (13)4.0 km 110 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1347Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden33:36
2345Hannes Jäger98USV Jena36:20
3339Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld36:24
4341Oliver Leimbach98Ski-Club Helsa37:01
5338Henning Kapischke99OLV Potsdam38:55
6337Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden42:03
7343Sven Behling99USC Magdeburg50:00
8340Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden50:59
9346Tobias Rath99USC Magdeburg1:11:03
10335Stefan Kielb99SV Robotron Dresden1:17:47
 
342Johann Kästner98ESV Lok Bad SchandauN Ang
336Julian Langenhan98ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideN Ang
344Emil Friedländer99SV Robotron DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Damen bis 16 (7)3.3 km 105 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1353Franziska Hochstetter99USV Jena41:19
2351Kaatje Fantini00TUS Lübbecke47:17
3349Lena Höhne99LVB Leipzig54:38
4350Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV56:03
5348Julia Hänchen99ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:23:52
 
354Nora Schreiber99USV TU DresdenFehlst
352Lisa Frohböse98TSC Eintracht DortmundN Ang
 
 
 
Herren bis 14 (25)2.8 km 70 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1363Arne Kapischke01OLV Potsdam25:36
2537Jonathan Drechsler02USV TU Dresden27:15
3361Matti Bruns01MTK Bad Harzburg27:34
4373Oskar Frenzel00ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide28:21
5362Göran Heinemann00SV Robotron Dresden28:51
6379Alexander Görke00OLF Mainz29:14
7370Dorian Tosch00TUS Lübbecke31:17
8376Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden33:20
9365Ole Hänsel00SV Lengefeld34:26
10366Erik Wolf00Kaulsdorfer OLV37:56
11378Peter Dietze01LVB Leipzig38:41
12369Erik Lindemann00Bielefelder TG39:09
13355Nilas Stamer01SV Hildesia Diekholzen39:44
14358Dominic Plock01OLV Potsdam43:15
15356Friedrich Bartmuß00USV TU Dresden45:35
16375Rafael Lorenz00SV Robotron Dresden45:49
17357Dar Ronge00OL Görlitz47:01
18367Chris Julian Liebig01SV Hildesia Diekholzen47:52
19359Felix Helmert01USG Chemnitz56:13
20360Valentin Kollenbach00Ski-Club Helsa57:09
21377Janne Rupsch01USG Chemnitz1:15:56
 
368Anton Holfeld01USV TU DresdenFehlst
372Max Haymann00SV Robotron DresdenN Ang
364Felix von Ehrenwall01SSV Planeta RadebeulN Ang
371Carlo Wengler01Berliner TurnerschaftN Ang
 
 
 
Damen bis 14 (17)2.8 km 70 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1386Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin27:41
2385Ann-Sophie Minner00OL Görlitz29:49
3388Meike Hennseler00MTV Seesen30:44
4387Elena Fillinger01Köpenicker SC33:08
5400Solia Stamer00MTK Bad Harzburg33:50
6383Pia Buchholz02MTK Bad Harzburg33:51
7401Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld34:20
8399Anna Schulz00BSV Halle-Ammendorf35:51
9398Laura Klar01OLF Mainz37:56
10384Elena Tosch01TUS Lübbecke39:06
11394Luca Eszter Adorjan00Berliner TSC40:53
12396Marie-Louis Bendler98OL Görlitz41:54
13391Janine Lohse00USV TU Dresden54:35
14397Marianne de Nivelle00USV TU Dresden55:17
15389Anna Mieske01Kaulsdorfer OLV56:08
16392Clara Suchland00Köpenicker SC56:41
17382Mara Stöcker00LVB Leipzig1:25:09
 
 
 
Herren bis 12 (13)2.3 km 70 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1406Marek Pompe03SV Robotron Dresden19:18
2403Florian Hänchen02ESV Lok Bad Schandau19:36
3404Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TG20:16
4414Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul21:34
5408Karol Kielb02SV Robotron Dresden22:44
6410Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden25:09
7405Grischa Storch03Köpenicker SC25:47
8412Kristaps Grahl04SSV Planeta Radebeul27:42
9409Tom Buchholz02MTK Bad Harzburg31:36
10413David Aringer03SV Robotron Dresden38:18
11407Tobin Jobst03Kaulsdorfer OLV1:44:47
 
411Jonas Martin02SV LengefeldN Ang
415Pepe Winnig02Treptower SV 1949N Ang
 
 
 
Damen bis 12 (12)2.3 km 70 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1419Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld20:20
2424Marit Heinemann02SV Robotron Dresden23:19
3425Hanna Herrmann02OL Görlitz25:13
4423Lena Neumann03SV Lengefeld30:42
5428Marit Wersin03TGM Budenheim30:48
6420Swenja Sickert02SSV Planeta Radebeul33:13
7418Phoebe von Fournier02SSV Planeta Radebeul34:13
8421Marie Jungklaus03SV Lengefeld36:43
9417Linda Pastor02OLF Mainz37:06
10422Franka Häßler02Köpenicker SC37:36
11426Clara Häßler03Köpenicker SC45:10
12427Lena Bräuer02SV Lengefeld52:10
 
 
 
Herren bis 10 (16)1.9 km 40 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1431Jussi Bruns03MTK Bad Harzburg15:56
2438Camillo Fillinger04Köpenicker SC16:12
3447Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin16:42
4442Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden16:43
5439Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden17:00
6432Jimmy Fritzsche04SV Lengefeld17:48
7443Bjarne Wolf04Kaulsdorfer OLV18:33
8440Jakob Löhning05USV TU Dresden26:18
9446GAbriel Otto04SV Lengefeld26:25
10444David SaupePost SV Dresden27:26
11434Paul Jungklaus05SV Lengefeld34:34
12435Emil Hempel05USV TU Dresden35:58
13433Bruno Dietze05LVB Leipzig36:32
14437Tomas Schäfer07SV Robotron Dresden41:13
15436Rasmus Neumann08SV Lengefeld51:52
 
445Matteo Wengler05Berliner TurnerschaftN Ang
 
 
 
Damen bis 10 (9)1.9 km 40 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1450Wenke Heinemann04SV Robotron Dresden15:59
2455Merle Sihver05Post SV Dresden16:56
3456Gesine Rimpel05USV TU Dresden18:55
4454Lone Pompe05SV Robotron Dresden19:10
5453Ronja Sickert05SSV Planeta Radebeul25:17
6457Johanna Neumann05SV Lengefeld26:05
7451Louisa Kollenbach05Ski-Club Helsa26:40
8449Frieda Storch06Köpenicker SC30:40
9452Flora Hänsel05SV Lengefeld36:08
 
 
 
Direktbahn, kurz & leicht (13)1.9 km 40 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1462Cora HubertSV Hildesia Diekholzen19:12
2541Ditte Schädlich79ohne Verein24:38
3467Heike von Fournier69SSV Planeta Radebeul27:30
4461Margitta Stöhr50SG Dittersdorf29:27
5466Anja Plock74OLV Potsdam30:27
6458Lisa WünschPost-SV Chemnitz33:05
7463Christiane Deubel89USV Jena35:31
8468Silke Herold87Kaulsdorfer OLV36:41
9469Biancia Meier72LVB Leipzig36:53
10470Ivonne Jobst75Kaulsdorfer OLV45:27
11460Hannelore Laugwitz45USC Magdeburg1:06:05
 
475Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU DresdenN Ang
464Vincent Kunckel06USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Direktbahn, mittellang & schwer (15)3.3 km 105 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1543Katrin Schäfer71SV Robotron Dresden39:50
2472Pavel Kriz48PZR Zdar48:59
3471Zdenka KrizovaPZR Zdar52:15
4534Elvira Goldschmidt70Eisschnelllaufclub Chemnitz1:01:34
5532Hartmut Knitsch67Post-SV Chemnitz1:03:21
6533Ines Knitsch68Post-SV Chemnitz1:04:33
7478Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden1:04:45
8476Falk Fiedler74Kaulsdorfer OLV1:45:18
9542Birgit Haschke67USV TU Dresden1:47:39
10473Grit Hänsel70SV Lengefeld1:49:24
11231Ben BeckerUSG Chemnitz2:20:51
12230Peter FörsterUSG Chemnitz2:23:53
 
250Ulrike Bruns74MTK Bad HarzburgFehlst
474Cornelia Herrmann77OL GörlitzAufg
477Susanne Wengler73Berliner TurnerschaftN Ang
 
 
 
Direktbahn, lang & schwer (8)4.4 km 110 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1538Karsten Lehmann aKOK Mark Brandenburg37:52
2186Michael Ansorge87SV Robotron Dresden42:56
3479Peter Heinrich60ESV Dresden e.V.MTBO1:03:07
4480Christian Röck94ohne Verein1:06:59
5536Katrin Reich84OLV Steinberg1:12:04
6540Harald Tröße76SV TU Ilmenau1:18:06
7535Gottfried StuteSV Robotron Dresden1:24:31
 
539Frank Torhauerohne VereinFehlst
 
 
 
Herren ab 45 (36)4.6 km 140 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1483Nils Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg36:26
2485Matthias Müller62Post SV Dresden36:49
3486Heiko Gossel65USV TU Dresden39:27
4513Alexander Lubs67USV TU Dresden39:58
5500Martin Nolte67OLV Uslar42:19
6504Kay Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden43:17
7512Maik Kurr65SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin44:38
8514Thilo Bruns68MTK Bad Harzburg46:05
9511Carsten Behling68USC Magdeburg46:12
10503Burkhard Cerbe66USV TU Dresden46:19
11489Jan von Szada66OLV Potsdam46:54
12492Jörg Eppendorfer65OL Görlitz47:16
13508Michael Drechsel65USV TU Dresden47:42
14498Jens Junghanß68Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz48:14
15493Stefan Bleidorn68Treptower SV 194948:16
16496Kay-Uwe Kaufmann66USV TU Dresden49:02
17484Wolfram Knitsch65Post-SV Chemnitz49:59
18515Detlef Richter65LVB Leipzig50:39
19494Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV51:33
20501Rolf Weinert68Post SV Dresden53:39
21505Sven Claudius69USC Magdeburg53:43
22506Stefan Röhl68OLF Mainz53:51
23502Dirk Mönch68Köpenicker SC57:04
24510Peter Kollenbach65Ski-Club Helsa57:19
25488Ingo Schulz68BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:00:52
26491Uwe Höhne67LVB Leipzig1:02:50
27507Jens Steudler66OL Görlitz1:04:16
28490Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig1:09:39
29482Ulf Heinemann67SV Robotron Dresden1:12:02
30499Torsten von Fournier67SSV Planeta Radebeul1:13:35
 
481Holger Zimmerling63Post SV DresdenFehlst
487Steffen Schäfer66SV Robotron DresdenFehlst
516Tobias Wolf65OLG SiegerlandN Ang
509Eckart Voskamp66OC MünchenN Ang
495Peter Depta65OLG SiegerlandN Ang
497Axel Hunger65SG DittersdorfN Ang
 
 
 
Damen ab 45 (13)3.0 km 95 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1527Anke Müller66Post SV Dresden32:55
2522Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach67Ski-Club Helsa36:19
3524Annette Leonhardt67Treptower SV 194936:29
4518Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz38:18
5523Katrin Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden41:59
6521Petra Schröter66OL Görlitz42:33
7530Petra Schierz65OL Görlitz44:58
8525Kerstin Juras67OL Görlitz45:52
9529Bettina Kempe64SSV Planeta Radebeul46:53
10528Ines Drechsel68USV TU Dresden48:51
11519Jacqueline Goericke68Berliner TSC57:17
12520Beate Knitsch67Post-SV Chemnitz1:05:27
13526Anja Woy69USV TU Dresden1:16:51