Ergebnisliste
Zeisigwald-Sprint in Chemnitz am 12.09.2008
generated by olp
PlatzZeitNamegeb.KlubLand

D-14 1010 m, 9 Posten

1.10:52Kästner Anne94USV JenaGER
2.16:29Boeck Annika96Kaulsdorfer OLVGER
3.18:48Lippross Charlotte96OSC KasselGER
4.19:01Zelenina Alexandra95USG TU ChemnitzGER
5.19:58Bartsch Alexandra95IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER
6.20:26Rothaug Sabine94OSC KasselGER


D-18 1850 m, 16 Posten

1.14:52Schmidt Johanna92SSV Planeta RadebeulGER
2.15:40Rathmann ResiSV SchmalkaldenGER
3.15:44Roßberg Sylva91USG TU ChemnitzGER
4.16:10Lange Maria91SV Mietraching MietrachingGER
5.16:37Lösch Susen93USV JenaGER
6.17:07Drese Jessica93OLV UslarGER
7.17:50Nieke Corinna93USV TU DresdenGER
8.18:04Biller Anna92SV Mietraching MietrachingGER
9.18:12Blumenstein Lucca90OSC KasselGER
10.18:58Röhnert Karoline92SSV Planeta RadebeulGER
11.22:38Kleist Meike92TSC Eintracht DortmundGER
12.23:04Beckmann LindaDJK Adler 07 BottropGER
13.23:48Günther Claudia90USV JenaGER
14.24:52Fuchs Marie94OLG Siegerland SiegerlandGER
15.26:46Dumnitz Tatjana90OLV UslarGER
16.40:11Menn Natalie94OLG Siegerland SiegerlandGER
17.41:42Dreisbach Gesa92OLG Siegerland SiegerlandGER
18.46:12Graw Annika94DJK Adler 07 BottropGER
19.54:57Penzlin Johanna91USG ChemnitzGER


D40- 1850 m, 16 Posten

1.16:36Kraemer Karin63Post-SV DresdenGER
2.23:24Juckelandt Sabine63USV TU DresdenGER
3.23:49Mathea HelenaIHW Alex 78 BerlinGER
4.28:08Kretzschmar Ute59OLV WeimarGER
5.29:29Lösch Ute62USV JenaGER
6.33:56Lange Petra63SV Mietraching MietrachingGER
7.38:01Martin Annett68OSC KasselGER
8.40:34Boeck Ute67Kaulsdorfer OLVGER
9.43:52Gorecki Jana64USV JenaGER
10.45:33Escher Uta64USG TU ChemnitzGER
o.W.Rathmann Constanze61SV SchmalkaldenGER
o.W.Seib Nadine63Turn-Klubb HannoverGER


D55- 1250 m, 14 Posten

1.36:12Burkhardt Brigitte39Post-SV DresdenGER


DS 2190 m, 17 Posten

1.16:52Eckardt Cornelia69USV TU DresdenGER
2.19:49Kraemer Jitka87Post-SV DresdenGER
3.21:36Kretzschmar AnneUSV TU DresdenGER
4.22:27Müller Kirsten84OSC KasselGER
5.24:31Wollmerstädt Katerina76TOLF BerlinGER
6.25:53Jänich Isabell88TOLF BerlinGER
7.28:20Schmetzke Annika81Bielefelder TGGER
8.29:24Vogl Karin70SV Mietraching MietrachingGER
9.30:38Engelhardt KatjaSSV Planeta RadebeulGER
10.42:51Below Katharina87OLG Siegerland SiegerlandGER


H-14 1010 m, 9 Posten

1.9:39Jasper Arvid94Bielefelder TGGER
2.11:19Penning Alvar94TuS LübbeckeGER
3.14:31Wichmann GregorOLV WeimarGER
4.15:52Happe JulianOLV WeimarGER
5.17:18Scholz Paul97TOLF BerlinGER
6.18:28Lange Korbian97SV Mietraching MietrachingGER
7.18:41Fleiß Sebastian96TOLF BerlinGER
8.24:49Kästner Erik97USV JenaGER
9.31:38Gerber TheoUSG TU ChemnitzGER
10.55:39Escher RicoUSG TU ChemnitzGER


H-18 1850 m, 16 Posten

1.12:31Cruse Franz91SV Robotron DresdenGER
2.13:12Kossack PaulPost-SV DresdenGER
3.13:30Kretzschmar Matthias90OLV WeimarGER
4.14:07Kraemer Andrei91Post-SV DresdenGER
5.14:29Blumenstein Bojan93OSC KasselGER
6.14:43Prunsche Christoph92TuS LübbeckeGER
7.15:16Späth Felix91OLG Siegerland SiegerlandGER
8.16:55Lippross Yannic93OSC KasselGER
9.16:56Berger Immanuel90OLV SteinbergGER
10.18:55Duesmann Christian91TuS LübbeckeGER
11.19:08Glowka Arvid91TSC Eintracht DortmundGER
12.19:19Schomburg Sebastian92Gymnasion OffenbachGER
13.21:52Goericke Marvin91TOLF BerlinGER
14.21:57Koch PhillippSV Wannweil WannweilGER
15.22:03Gorecki Martin92USV JenaGER
16.23:31Gorecki Johannes90USV JenaGER
17.23:37Hagedorn Dean92TSC Eintracht DortmundGER
18.26:35Zelenin Anatolij93USG TU ChemnitzGER
o.W.Jänich Antonio92TOLF BerlinGER


H40- 2190 m, 17 Posten

1.14:30Cruse Kay66SV Robotron DresdenGER
2.15:06Leibiger Jens59Post-SV DresdenGER
3.16:03Gossel Heiko65USV TU DresdenGER
4.16:28Hartmann Dirk62SV Mietraching MietrachingGER
5.18:11Brettschneider Uwe68Kaulsdorfer OLVGER
6.18:45Lösch Steffen62USV JenaGER
7.19:00Knitsch Wolfram65Post-SV ChemnitzGER
8.20:07Reinik ThomasTSC Eintracht DortmundGER
9.20:41Mieth Matias62USV JenaGER
10.21:44Seib Leo63Turn-Klubb HannoverGER
11.21:59Kraemer Werner58Post-SV DresdenGER
12.22:03Zenker Norbert58USV TU DresdenGER
13.22:43Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold55USV TU DresdenGER
14.24:25Gorecki Mario63USV JenaGER
15.24:51Becker Ralph61SC Klecken KleckenGER
16.27:16Vitzthum Peter64USV JenaGER
17.27:23Kretzschmar Frank59OLV WeimarGER
18.30:41Lange Peter56SV Mietraching MietrachingGER
19.32:06Drese Werner61OLV UslarGER
20.35:06Schomburg Henning64Gymnasion OffenbachGER
21.39:42Roßberg VeitUSG TU ChemnitzGER
22.54:25Kleist Dieter54TSC Eintracht DortmundGER


H55- 1250 m, 14 Posten

1.16:32Conrad Helmut40USV TU DresdenGER
2.17:32Much Detlef53OLV UslarGER
3.18:47Keddy Karl42TSC Eintracht DortmundGER
4.21:59Wollenberg Bernd48TOLF BerlinGER
5.24:40Schuh MikeCascade Orientiering Club GER
6.25:41Hasse Werner30Turn-Klubb HannoverGER
7.37:31Gohde Günter39Turn-Klubb HannoverGER


HS 2190 m, 17 Posten

1.15:04Lösch Sören87USV JenaGER
2.15:16Kundisch Wieland85USV TU DresdenGER
3.15:28Fritzsche Christian85Post-SV DresdenGER
4.15:58Wendler Thorben84SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
5.16:22Wetzel Hendryk69SV Robotron DresdenGER
6.17:22Dienemann Chistian88USV JenaGER
7.18:07Resch LarsDJK Adler 07 BottropGER
8.18:22Wiedmer Martin89SSV Planeta RadebeulGER
9.20:20Töpfer Chistian79USV JenaGER
10.22:01Lenk Andreas73USV TU DresdenGER
11.25:15Boeck Sascha89Kaulsdorfer OLVGER
12.27:14Kietsch Andi75Turn-Klubb HannoverGER
13.28:02Roehner UweIHW Alex 78 BerlinGER
14.28:41Seefeld Karl-Heinz53OLV UslarGER
15.38:31Heisch Philipp84LAC Erdgas Chemnitz ChemnitzGER