Ergebnisliste
Zeisigwald-Sprint in Chemnitz am 12.09.2008
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-14 1010 m, 9 Posten
8:581(35)
1:13
2(87)
1:06
3(36)
0:49
4(95)
1:53
5(37)
0:13
6(58)
1:08
7(85)
1:06
8(97)
0:31
9(33)
0:45
Z
0:14
1.Kästner Anne
USV Jena
10:521:13
1:13
3:11
1:58
4:00
0:49
6:13
2:13
6:26
0:13
8:00
1:34
9:06
1:06
9:53
0:47
10:38
0:45
10:52
0:14
(37)
-714:06
2.Boeck Annika
Kaulsdorfer OLV
16:291:34
1:34
3:27
1:53
4:43
1:16
10:15
5:32
10:35
0:20
12:18
1:43
13:58
1:40
14:52
0:54
16:12
1:20
16:29
0:17
3.Lippross Charlotte
OSC Kassel
18:486:05
6:05
7:17
1:12
8:38
1:21
11:31
2:53
11:54
0:23
13:39
1:45
16:31
2:52
17:15
0:44
18:33
1:18
18:48
0:15
(47)
10:08
4.Zelenina Alexandra
USG TU Chemnitz
19:011:56
1:56
10:01
8:05
11:05
1:04
13:22
2:17
14:09
0:47
15:32
1:23
17:14
1:42
17:50
0:36
18:44
0:54
19:01
0:17
5.Bartsch Alexandra
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
19:584:27
4:27
6:30
2:03
7:23
0:53
9:16
1:53
9:32
0:16
10:40
1:08
11:57
1:17
12:28
0:31
19:43
7:15
19:58
0:15
6.Rothaug Sabine
OSC Kassel
20:267:53
7:53
8:59
1:06
10:14
1:15
13:04
2:50
13:27
0:23
15:13
1:46
18:08
2:55
18:56
0:48
20:06
1:10
20:26
0:20
D-18 1850 m, 16 Posten
12:491(57)
1:30
2(46)
0:44
3(55)
0:32
4(34)
0:15
5(44)
0:17
6(45)
0:31
7(56)
0:39
8(84)
0:57
9(88)
1:40
10(90)
0:37
11(93)
0:44
12(36)
0:42
13(47)
0:30
14(85)
0:59
15(58)
0:53
16(33)
1:09
Z
0:10
1.Schmidt Johanna
SSV Planeta Radebeul
14:521:30
1:30
2:14
0:44
2:46
0:32
3:01
0:15
3:19
0:18
4:05
0:46
4:52
0:47
5:53
1:01
7:33
1:40
8:10
0:37
8:54
0:44
10:43
1:49
11:24
0:41
12:23
0:59
13:32
1:09
14:41
1:09
14:52
0:11
2.Rathmann Resi
SV Schmalkalden
15:401:31
1:31
2:15
0:44
3:14
0:59
3:33
0:19
3:52
0:19
4:30
0:38
5:28
0:58
6:32
1:04
8:22
1:50
9:09
0:47
9:59
0:50
10:41
0:42
11:28
0:47
12:41
1:13
13:41
1:00
15:28
1:47
15:40
0:12
3.Roßberg Sylva
USG TU Chemnitz
15:441:33
1:33
2:18
0:45
2:54
0:36
3:11
0:17
3:28
0:17
4:03
0:35
5:11
1:08
6:17
1:06
8:10
1:53
9:01
0:51
10:07
1:06
10:58
0:51
11:38
0:40
12:37
0:59
13:40
1:03
15:33
1:53
15:44
0:11
4.Lange Maria
SV Mietraching Mietraching
16:102:20
2:20
3:20
1:00
3:59
0:39
4:14
0:15
4:31
0:17
5:07
0:36
5:46
0:39
6:44
0:58
8:39
1:55
9:34
0:55
10:22
0:48
11:07
0:45
11:54
0:47
13:36
1:42
14:35
0:59
15:58
1:23
16:10
0:12
5.Lösch Susen
USV Jena
16:371:36
1:36
3:57
2:21
4:50
0:53
5:08
0:18
5:32
0:24
6:16
0:44
7:00
0:44
8:08
1:08
9:52
1:44
10:44
0:52
11:39
0:55
12:30
0:51
13:00
0:30
14:10
1:10
15:03
0:53
16:26
1:23
16:37
0:11
6.Drese Jessica
OLV Uslar
17:071:38
1:38
3:31
1:53
4:14
0:43
4:33
0:19
4:59
0:26
5:35
0:36
6:24
0:49
7:44
1:20
10:00
2:16
10:58
0:58
11:51
0:53
12:38
0:47
13:14
0:36
14:27
1:13
15:39
1:12
16:57
1:18
17:07
0:10
7.Nieke Corinna
USV TU Dresden
17:501:39
1:39
3:03
1:24
3:38
0:35
3:56
0:18
4:31
0:35
5:08
0:37
6:38
1:30
7:44
1:06
9:51
2:07
10:44
0:53
11:55
1:11
12:45
0:50
13:22
0:37
14:52
1:30
16:04
1:12
17:36
1:32
17:50
0:14
8.Biller Anna
SV Mietraching Mietraching
18:043:18
3:18
4:34
1:16
5:09
0:35
5:28
0:19
5:50
0:22
6:39
0:49
7:32
0:53
8:29
0:57
10:27
1:58
11:12
0:45
12:09
0:57
12:56
0:47
13:49
0:53
15:27
1:38
16:30
1:03
17:52
1:22
18:04
0:12
9.Blumenstein Lucca
OSC Kassel
18:121:43
1:43
2:46
1:03
3:27
0:41
3:46
0:19
4:16
0:30
4:57
0:41
5:48
0:51
6:58
1:10
9:07
2:09
10:16
1:09
11:19
1:03
12:01
0:42
12:49
0:48
14:25
1:36
15:48
1:23
17:59
2:11
18:12
0:13
10.Röhnert Karoline
SSV Planeta Radebeul
18:581:59
1:59
5:04
3:05
5:39
0:35
5:55
0:16
6:44
0:49
7:28
0:44
8:21
0:53
9:21
1:00
11:24
2:03
12:21
0:57
13:13
0:52
14:22
1:09
14:52
0:30
16:02
1:10
17:14
1:12
18:45
1:31
18:58
0:13
11.Kleist Meike
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
22:382:13
2:13
3:21
1:08
4:13
0:52
4:35
0:22
4:55
0:20
5:51
0:56
6:49
0:58
7:59
1:10
10:25
2:26
11:26
1:01
12:32
1:06
14:17
1:45
15:09
0:52
16:58
1:49
20:51
3:53
22:24
1:33
22:38
0:14
12.Beckmann Linda
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
23:042:58
2:58
4:06
1:08
4:55
0:49
5:22
0:27
6:01
0:39
7:01
1:00
7:49
0:48
8:58
1:09
11:12
2:14
13:03
1:51
15:23
2:20
16:28
1:05
17:09
0:41
19:48
2:39
21:08
1:20
22:50
1:42
23:04
0:14
13.Günther Claudia
USV Jena
23:486:49
6:49
7:50
1:01
8:25
0:35
8:50
0:25
9:11
0:21
10:09
0:58
11:09
1:00
12:17
1:08
14:59
2:42
16:01
1:02
17:00
0:59
17:49
0:49
18:30
0:41
19:39
1:09
21:00
1:21
23:34
2:34
23:48
0:14
14.Fuchs Marie
OLG Siegerland Siegerland
24:527:05
7:05
8:30
1:25
9:33
1:03
9:55
0:22
10:42
0:47
11:45
1:03
12:33
0:48
13:43
1:10
15:57
2:14
16:59
1:02
18:02
1:03
18:55
0:53
20:17
1:22
21:52
1:35
23:01
1:09
24:34
1:33
24:52
0:18
15.Dumnitz Tatjana
OLV Uslar
26:462:28
2:28
7:58
5:30
8:42
0:44
9:16
0:34
9:57
0:41
10:38
0:41
11:46
1:08
12:57
1:11
15:11
2:14
16:32
1:21
18:26
1:54
19:25
0:59
20:10
0:45
22:18
2:08
23:34
1:16
26:30
2:56
26:46
0:16
16.Menn Natalie
OLG Siegerland Siegerland
40:1114:05
14:05
17:21
3:16
18:19
0:58
19:13
0:54
19:56
0:43
21:18
1:22
22:46
1:28
24:17
1:31
27:11
2:54
28:37
1:26
30:30
1:53
31:34
1:04
33:09
1:35
36:08
2:59
37:45
1:37
39:41
1:56
40:11
0:30
17.Dreisbach Gesa
OLG Siegerland Siegerland
41:4215:37
15:37
18:52
3:15
19:51
0:59
20:41
0:50
21:31
0:50
22:51
1:20
24:19
1:28
25:51
1:32
28:48
2:57
30:13
1:25
32:03
1:50
33:06
1:03
34:42
1:36
37:41
2:59
39:18
1:37
41:13
1:55
41:42
0:29
18.Graw Annika
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
46:125:03
5:03
15:52
10:49
20:22
4:30
20:41
0:19
21:07
0:26
21:38
0:31
23:10
1:32
24:09
0:59
26:04
1:55
29:46
3:42
31:16
1:30
39:39
8:23
40:38
0:59
42:43
2:05
44:02
1:19
45:58
1:56
46:12
0:14
19.Penzlin Johanna
USG Chemnitz
54:579:57
9:57
13:15
3:18
15:23
2:08
16:55
1:32
18:37
1:42
20:42
2:05
23:50
3:08
25:40
1:50
32:13
6:33
35:40
3:27
38:34
2:54
40:31
1:57
42:50
2:19
47:41
4:51
51:07
3:26
54:24
3:17
54:57
0:33
D40- 1850 m, 16 Posten
16:261(57)
2:00
2(46)
1:01
3(55)
0:40
4(34)
0:20
5(44)
0:20
6(45)
0:41
7(56)
0:57
8(84)
1:08
9(88)
1:49
10(90)
0:44
11(93)
1:16
12(36)
0:52
13(47)
0:42
14(85)
1:15
15(58)
0:58
16(33)
1:29
Z
0:14
1.Kraemer Karin
Post-SV Dresden
16:362:00
2:00
3:01
1:01
3:41
0:40
4:01
0:20
4:21
0:20
5:02
0:41
6:09
1:07
7:17
1:08
9:06
1:49
9:50
0:44
11:06
1:16
11:58
0:52
12:40
0:42
13:55
1:15
14:53
0:58
16:22
1:29
16:36
0:14
2.Juckelandt Sabine
USV TU Dresden
23:242:16
2:16
3:43
1:27
4:57
1:14
5:20
0:23
6:13
0:53
6:57
0:44
7:54
0:57
9:12
1:18
11:26
2:14
13:01
1:35
14:18
1:17
15:20
1:02
16:06
0:46
19:36
3:30
20:58
1:22
23:06
2:08
23:24
0:18
3.Mathea Helena
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
23:492:07
2:07
3:30
1:23
5:16
1:46
5:39
0:23
6:03
0:24
7:26
1:23
8:27
1:01
9:44
1:17
11:59
2:15
13:43
1:44
15:28
1:45
16:41
1:13
17:31
0:50
20:10
2:39
21:20
1:10
23:34
2:14
23:49
0:15
4.Kretzschmar Ute
OLV Weimar
28:082:26
2:26
4:22
1:56
5:10
0:48
5:44
0:34
6:26
0:42
7:32
1:06
9:44
2:12
11:15
1:31
14:29
3:14
15:58
1:29
18:03
2:05
20:14
2:11
21:13
0:59
23:22
2:09
25:10
1:48
27:47
2:37
28:08
0:21
5.Lösch Ute
USV Jena
29:293:24
3:24
6:01
2:37
7:00
0:59
7:30
0:30
8:02
0:32
9:12
1:10
10:37
1:25
12:08
1:31
15:10
3:02
18:04
2:54
20:06
2:02
21:27
1:21
22:29
1:02
24:56
2:27
26:29
1:33
29:08
2:39
29:29
0:21
6.Lange Petra
SV Mietraching Mietraching
33:566:34
6:34
9:10
2:36
10:38
1:28
11:09
0:31
11:51
0:42
12:51
1:00
14:38
1:47
16:19
1:41
19:17
2:58
20:48
1:31
23:45
2:57
25:20
1:35
27:03
1:43
29:28
2:25
31:03
1:35
33:24
2:21
33:56
0:32
7.Martin Annett
OSC Kassel
38:016:42
6:42
10:00
3:18
11:12
1:12
11:46
0:34
12:33
0:47
13:52
1:19
15:15
1:23
16:46
1:31
19:31
2:45
21:08
1:37
23:38
2:30
25:22
1:44
28:59
3:37
31:48
2:49
35:15
3:27
37:40
2:25
38:01
0:21
8.Boeck Ute
Kaulsdorfer OLV
40:343:30
3:30
5:57
2:27
9:41
3:44
10:03
0:22
10:54
0:51
13:50
2:56
16:01
2:11
17:41
1:40
21:55
4:14
23:42
1:47
27:02
3:20
29:14
2:12
31:21
2:07
34:44
3:23
37:00
2:16
40:13
3:13
40:34
0:21
9.Gorecki Jana
USV Jena
43:5211:30
11:30
14:00
2:30
15:16
1:16
15:49
0:33
16:47
0:58
18:30
1:43
22:58
4:28
24:27
1:29
27:17
2:50
28:37
1:20
32:05
3:28
34:03
1:58
35:41
1:38
37:58
2:17
40:00
2:02
43:35
3:35
43:52
0:17
(84)
20:39
10.Escher Uta
USG TU Chemnitz
45:339:32
9:32
13:53
4:21
15:49
1:56
17:03
1:14
17:57
0:54
19:19
1:22
20:43
1:24
25:37
4:54
28:42
3:05
30:57
2:15
34:05
3:08
35:30
1:25
37:05
1:35
39:32
2:27
42:45
3:13
45:10
2:25
45:33
0:23
Rathmann Constanze
SV Schmalkalden
o.W.2:30
2:30
4:11
1:41
5:03
0:52
5:26
0:23
6:02
0:36
10:00
3:58
11:36
1:36
13:49
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Seib Nadine
Turn-Klubb Hannover
o.W.-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
D55- 1250 m, 14 Posten
36:121(35)
5:16
2(87)
4:39
3(57)
2:15
4(36)
0:58
5(47)
1:26
6(58)
4:06
7(37)
2:48
8(95)
3:49
9(85)
2:25
10(46)
2:56
11(34)
2:17
12(55)
0:39
13(44)
1:08
14(33)
1:05
Z
0:25
1.Burkhardt Brigitte
Post-SV Dresden
36:125:16
5:16
9:55
4:39
12:10
2:15
13:08
0:58
14:34
1:26
18:40
4:06
21:28
2:48
25:17
3:49
27:42
2:25
30:38
2:56
32:55
2:17
33:34
0:39
34:42
1:08
35:47
1:05
36:12
0:25
DS 2190 m, 17 Posten
16:271(91)
2:15
2(92)
0:38
3(93)
0:30
4(94)
0:40
5(95)
0:48
6(37)
0:15
7(58)
0:58
8(85)
0:55
9(56)
1:56
10(84)
1:05
11(88)
1:50
12(57)
1:13
13(35)
0:38
14(46)
0:26
15(45)
1:07
16(44)
0:37
17(33)
0:23
Z
0:13
1.Eckardt Cornelia
USV TU Dresden
16:522:15
2:15
2:53
0:38
3:24
0:31
4:04
0:40
4:52
0:48
5:13
0:21
6:12
0:59
7:10
0:58
9:06
1:56
10:11
1:05
12:01
1:50
13:17
1:16
13:55
0:38
14:22
0:27
15:29
1:07
16:16
0:47
16:39
0:23
16:52
0:13
2.Kraemer Jitka
Post-SV Dresden
19:492:48
2:48
3:33
0:45
4:07
0:34
4:51
0:44
5:47
0:56
6:04
0:17
7:03
0:59
8:15
1:12
11:02
2:47
12:13
1:11
14:29
2:16
15:42
1:13
16:28
0:46
16:55
0:27
18:26
1:31
19:09
0:43
19:35
0:26
19:49
0:14
3.Kretzschmar Anne
USV TU Dresden
21:362:41
2:41
3:35
0:54
4:05
0:30
4:51
0:46
5:48
0:57
6:39
0:51
7:37
0:58
8:38
1:01
11:52
3:14
13:08
1:16
15:31
2:23
16:49
1:18
17:38
0:49
18:20
0:42
20:07
1:47
20:45
0:38
21:21
0:36
21:36
0:15
4.Müller Kirsten
OSC Kassel
22:272:35
2:35
3:17
0:42
3:55
0:38
4:53
0:58
5:48
0:55
6:03
0:15
9:23
3:20
10:29
1:06
13:31
3:02
14:41
1:10
16:55
2:14
18:21
1:26
19:02
0:41
19:28
0:26
20:52
1:24
21:37
0:45
22:13
0:36
22:27
0:14
(45)
20:54
5.Wollmerstädt Katerina
TOLF Berlin
24:313:19
3:19
4:34
1:15
5:15
0:41
6:42
1:27
7:44
1:02
8:02
0:18
9:16
1:14
10:11
0:55
12:24
2:13
13:37
1:13
15:40
2:03
18:23
2:43
19:14
0:51
19:52
0:38
23:10
3:18
23:48
0:38
24:15
0:27
24:31
0:16
6.Jänich Isabell
TOLF Berlin
25:533:15
3:15
3:59
0:44
4:34
0:35
6:14
1:40
7:21
1:07
7:40
0:19
8:48
1:08
10:07
1:19
14:03
3:56
15:13
1:10
17:21
2:08
19:03
1:42
19:51
0:48
20:24
0:33
24:24
4:00
25:01
0:37
25:36
0:35
25:53
0:17
7.Schmetzke Annika
Bielefelder TG
28:203:47
3:47
5:04
1:17
6:59
1:55
7:47
0:48
9:11
1:24
9:32
0:21
11:04
1:32
12:29
1:25
16:07
3:38
17:31
1:24
20:09
2:38
21:59
1:50
23:13
1:14
24:13
1:00
26:20
2:07
27:15
0:55
28:03
0:48
28:20
0:17
8.Vogl Karin
SV Mietraching Mietraching
29:243:57
3:57
4:57
1:00
5:50
0:53
6:52
1:02
8:19
1:27
9:48
1:29
11:23
1:35
13:11
1:48
16:34
3:23
18:00
1:26
20:43
2:43
22:28
1:45
23:30
1:02
24:38
1:08
27:45
3:07
28:27
0:42
29:04
0:37
29:24
0:20
9.Engelhardt Katja
SSV Planeta Radebeul
30:385:04
5:04
5:52
0:48
6:36
0:44
7:48
1:12
9:07
1:19
10:34
1:27
11:44
1:10
12:59
1:15
16:08
3:09
17:15
1:07
19:24
2:09
24:52
5:28
25:44
0:52
26:29
0:45
28:15
1:46
29:21
1:06
30:23
1:02
30:38
0:15
(87)
-698:01
10.Below Katharina
OLG Siegerland Siegerland
42:5114:24
14:24
15:30
1:06
16:29
0:59
17:26
0:57
19:08
1:42
19:48
0:40
21:05
1:17
22:32
1:27
27:21
4:49
28:46
1:25
31:17
2:31
33:47
2:30
35:12
1:25
35:55
0:43
40:46
4:51
41:38
0:52
42:35
0:57
42:51
0:16
H-14 1010 m, 9 Posten
8:151(35)
1:09
2(87)
0:53
3(36)
0:53
4(95)
1:45
5(37)
0:14
6(58)
1:00
7(85)
0:57
8(97)
0:30
9(33)
0:42
Z
0:12
1.Jasper Arvid
Bielefelder TG
9:391:09
1:09
2:17
1:08
3:11
0:54
4:56
1:45
5:10
0:14
7:16
2:06
8:13
0:57
8:43
0:30
9:25
0:42
9:39
0:14
2.Penning Alvar
TuS Lübbecke
11:191:28
1:28
3:15
1:47
4:08
0:53
5:56
1:48
6:49
0:53
8:07
1:18
9:29
1:22
9:59
0:30
11:07
1:08
11:19
0:12
3.Wichmann Gregor
OLV Weimar
14:311:14
1:14
5:15
4:01
6:39
1:24
8:47
2:08
10:04
1:17
11:13
1:09
12:33
1:20
13:22
0:49
14:16
0:54
14:31
0:15
4.Happe Julian
OLV Weimar
15:521:39
1:39
3:11
1:32
8:26
5:15
11:23
2:57
11:41
0:18
12:41
1:00
13:57
1:16
14:45
0:48
15:39
0:54
15:52
0:13
5.Scholz Paul
TOLF Berlin
17:181:27
1:27
3:08
1:41
4:16
1:08
9:59
5:43
10:42
0:43
12:09
1:27
14:44
2:35
15:54
1:10
16:59
1:05
17:18
0:19
6.Lange Korbian
SV Mietraching Mietraching
18:282:40
2:40
9:09
6:29
10:23
1:14
12:42
2:19
13:09
0:27
14:44
1:35
16:04
1:20
17:06
1:02
18:15
1:09
18:28
0:13
7.Fleiß Sebastian
TOLF Berlin
18:411:16
1:16
6:34
5:18
7:35
1:01
11:42
4:07
12:02
0:20
13:11
1:09
14:24
1:13
17:00
2:36
18:23
1:23
18:41
0:18
8.Kästner Erik
USV Jena
24:495:17
5:17
6:10
0:53
13:37
7:27
17:50
4:13
18:09
0:19
19:18
1:09
20:31
1:13
23:03
2:32
24:31
1:28
24:49
0:18
9.Gerber Theo
USG TU Chemnitz
31:381:12
1:12
10:41
9:29
11:48
1:07
15:43
3:55
16:49
1:06
27:06
10:17
29:30
2:24
30:15
0:45
31:20
1:05
31:38
0:18
10.Escher Rico
USG TU Chemnitz
55:3912:02
12:02
16:17
4:15
18:41
2:24
23:10
4:29
34:03
10:53
37:06
3:03
45:58
8:52
49:07
3:09
55:20
6:13
55:39
0:19
H-18 1850 m, 16 Posten
10:261(57)
1:06
2(46)
0:32
3(55)
0:27
4(34)
0:12
5(44)
0:13
6(45)
0:25
7(56)
0:34
8(84)
0:44
9(88)
1:17
10(90)
0:28
11(93)
0:39
12(36)
0:33
13(47)
0:29
14(85)
0:46
15(58)
0:46
16(33)
1:07
Z
0:08
1.Cruse Franz
SV Robotron Dresden
12:311:18
1:18
1:55
0:37
2:22
0:27
2:36
0:14
2:50
0:14
3:15
0:25
3:54
0:39
4:43
0:49
6:17
1:34
7:17
1:00
8:05
0:48
8:38
0:33
9:12
0:34
10:16
1:04
11:02
0:46
12:21
1:19
12:31
0:10
2.Kossack Paul
Post-SV Dresden
13:121:06
1:06
1:47
0:41
2:16
0:29
2:31
0:15
2:53
0:22
3:26
0:33
4:03
0:37
4:53
0:50
6:17
1:24
7:45
1:28
8:28
0:43
9:26
0:58
10:02
0:36
10:59
0:57
11:56
0:57
13:03
1:07
13:12
0:09
3.Kretzschmar Matthias
OLV Weimar
13:301:13
1:13
1:50
0:37
2:38
0:48
3:05
0:27
3:26
0:21
4:05
0:39
4:39
0:34
5:30
0:51
7:07
1:37
7:42
0:35
8:21
0:39
9:57
1:36
10:26
0:29
11:12
0:46
12:00
0:48
13:20
1:20
13:30
0:10
4.Kraemer Andrei
Post-SV Dresden
14:071:14
1:14
2:00
0:46
2:28
0:28
2:43
0:15
3:02
0:19
3:29
0:27
4:30
1:01
5:20
0:50
7:02
1:42
7:48
0:46
8:52
1:04
9:40
0:48
10:14
0:34
11:20
1:06
12:24
1:04
13:56
1:32
14:07
0:11
5.Blumenstein Bojan
OSC Kassel
14:291:27
1:27
2:22
0:55
2:55
0:33
3:11
0:16
3:28
0:17
3:58
0:30
4:39
0:41
5:29
0:50
7:04
1:35
9:02
1:58
9:48
0:46
10:26
0:38
11:02
0:36
12:06
1:04
12:54
0:48
14:17
1:23
14:29
0:12
6.Prunsche Christoph
TuS Lübbecke
14:431:48
1:48
2:35
0:47
3:04
0:29
3:18
0:14
3:39
0:21
4:56
1:17
5:37
0:41
6:25
0:48
7:44
1:19
8:21
0:37
9:27
1:06
10:18
0:51
10:51
0:33
12:10
1:19
12:57
0:47
14:33
1:36
14:43
0:10
7.Späth Felix
OLG Siegerland Siegerland
15:161:38
1:38
2:10
0:32
2:42
0:32
3:39
0:57
3:52
0:13
4:42
0:50
5:17
0:35
6:01
0:44
7:18
1:17
7:46
0:28
10:27
2:41
11:06
0:39
11:35
0:29
12:40
1:05
13:33
0:53
15:08
1:35
15:16
0:08
8.Lippross Yannic
OSC Kassel
16:551:41
1:41
3:37
1:56
4:29
0:52
4:46
0:17
5:08
0:22
5:47
0:39
6:24
0:37
7:31
1:07
9:05
1:34
10:00
0:55
10:48
0:48
11:33
0:45
12:12
0:39
13:42
1:30
15:18
1:36
16:40
1:22
16:55
0:15
9.Berger Immanuel
OLV Steinberg
16:562:27
2:27
3:12
0:45
3:45
0:33
4:01
0:16
4:21
0:20
5:00
0:39
5:50
0:50
6:37
0:47
8:17
1:40
8:59
0:42
10:15
1:16
11:06
0:51
11:52
0:46
13:28
1:36
14:36
1:08
16:43
2:07
16:56
0:13
10.Duesmann Christian
TuS Lübbecke
18:552:15
2:15
3:08
0:53
3:46
0:38
4:06
0:20
4:37
0:31
5:17
0:40
6:16
0:59
7:09
0:53
8:38
1:29
9:58
1:20
10:46
0:48
11:58
1:12
12:38
0:40
13:54
1:16
15:18
1:24
18:45
3:27
18:55
0:10
11.Glowka Arvid
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
19:083:02
3:02
5:13
2:11
5:50
0:37
6:45
0:55
7:02
0:17
8:00
0:58
8:39
0:39
9:38
0:59
11:24
1:46
12:07
0:43
13:35
1:28
14:20
0:45
15:20
1:00
16:30
1:10
17:36
1:06
18:56
1:20
19:08
0:12
12.Schomburg Sebastian
Gymnasion Offenbach
19:191:37
1:37
2:49
1:12
4:49
2:00
5:03
0:14
5:42
0:39
6:25
0:43
7:33
1:08
8:40
1:07
10:20
1:40
11:04
0:44
12:06
1:02
12:50
0:44
13:42
0:52
15:04
1:22
17:24
2:20
19:07
1:43
19:19
0:12
13.Goericke Marvin
TOLF Berlin
21:521:46
1:46
4:42
2:56
5:22
0:40
5:38
0:16
5:59
0:21
6:50
0:51
7:39
0:49
8:31
0:52
10:20
1:49
11:27
1:07
12:17
0:50
13:07
0:50
13:47
0:40
15:22
1:35
20:21
4:59
21:40
1:19
21:52
0:12
(35)
3:15
14.Koch Phillipp
SV Wannweil Wannweil
21:571:38
1:38
3:01
1:23
4:32
1:31
4:44
0:12
5:14
0:30
6:43
1:29
9:05
2:22
10:04
0:59
11:56
1:52
13:40
1:44
14:35
0:55
16:42
2:07
17:23
0:41
19:09
1:46
20:19
1:10
21:44
1:25
21:57
0:13
15.Gorecki Martin
USV Jena
22:033:29
3:29
4:39
1:10
6:25
1:46
6:39
0:14
7:00
0:21
7:40
0:40
8:45
1:05
9:57
1:12
13:24
3:27
14:15
0:51
15:17
1:02
16:05
0:48
16:47
0:42
18:08
1:21
19:24
1:16
21:48
2:24
22:03
0:15
16.Gorecki Johannes
USV Jena
23:312:40
2:40
7:09
4:29
8:03
0:54
8:25
0:22
8:54
0:29
9:48
0:54
10:44
0:56
11:43
0:59
13:35
1:52
14:35
1:00
15:32
0:57
17:42
2:10
18:38
0:56
20:33
1:55
21:30
0:57
23:18
1:48
23:31
0:13
17.Hagedorn Dean
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
23:372:43
2:43
4:02
1:19
4:34
0:32
4:52
0:18
5:09
0:17
8:09
3:00
10:07
1:58
10:56
0:49
12:43
1:47
13:40
0:57
14:30
0:50
15:12
0:42
15:49
0:37
17:05
1:16
21:52
4:47
23:24
1:32
23:37
0:13
18.Zelenin Anatolij
USG TU Chemnitz
26:351:52
1:52
5:13
3:21
5:53
0:40
6:11
0:18
6:33
0:22
7:30
0:57
8:17
0:47
9:28
1:11
11:52
2:24
12:39
0:47
13:39
1:00
15:14
1:35
16:06
0:52
17:46
1:40
24:48
7:02
26:21
1:33
26:35
0:14
Jänich Antonio
TOLF Berlin
o.W.2:43
2:43
4:08
1:25
5:35
1:27
5:54
0:19
6:16
0:22
7:01
0:45
8:38
1:37
9:38
1:00
11:19
1:41
-
-
-
-
12:17
0:58
20:49
8:32
25:38
4:49
26:51
1:13
28:35
1:44
28:47
0:12
(35)
3:21
(36)
20:06
(46)
21:44
H40- 2190 m, 17 Posten
13:381(91)
1:46
2(92)
0:30
3(93)
0:25
4(94)
0:36
5(95)
0:40
6(37)
0:12
7(58)
0:46
8(85)
0:46
9(56)
1:41
10(84)
0:54
11(88)
1:29
12(57)
0:56
13(35)
0:34
14(46)
0:20
15(45)
1:04
16(44)
0:27
17(33)
0:22
Z
0:10
1.Cruse Kay
SV Robotron Dresden
14:301:46
1:46
2:16
0:30
2:46
0:30
3:23
0:37
4:03
0:40
4:15
0:12
5:03
0:48
5:51
0:48
7:38
1:47
8:38
1:00
10:21
1:43
11:20
0:59
11:54
0:34
12:14
0:20
13:24
1:10
13:55
0:31
14:18
0:23
14:30
0:12
2.Leibiger Jens
Post-SV Dresden
15:061:54
1:54
2:29
0:35
2:58
0:29
3:39
0:41
4:19
0:40
4:37
0:18
5:24
0:47
6:10
0:46
7:56
1:46
8:52
0:56
10:21
1:29
11:36
1:15
12:13
0:37
12:38
0:25
14:00
1:22
14:30
0:30
14:55
0:25
15:06
0:11
3.Gossel Heiko
USV TU Dresden
16:032:31
2:31
3:02
0:31
3:30
0:28
4:06
0:36
4:47
0:41
5:23
0:36
6:10
0:47
6:57
0:47
8:38
1:41
9:52
1:14
11:21
1:29
12:47
1:26
13:22
0:35
13:54
0:32
14:58
1:04
15:30
0:32
15:52
0:22
16:03
0:11
4.Hartmann Dirk
SV Mietraching Mietraching
16:282:56
2:56
3:30
0:34
4:00
0:30
4:40
0:40
5:26
0:46
5:40
0:14
6:29
0:49
7:17
0:48
9:12
1:55
10:12
1:00
12:07
1:55
13:03
0:56
13:38
0:35
13:59
0:21
15:23
1:24
15:53
0:30
16:15
0:22
16:28
0:13
5.Brettschneider Uwe
Kaulsdorfer OLV
18:112:01
2:01
2:37
0:36
3:02
0:25
3:39
0:37
4:26
0:47
5:22
0:56
6:08
0:46
6:58
0:50
8:39
1:41
9:37
0:58
11:11
1:34
12:20
1:09
15:40
3:20
16:00
0:20
17:09
1:09
17:36
0:27
17:58
0:22
18:11
0:13
6.Lösch Steffen
USV Jena
18:452:18
2:18
3:17
0:59
3:48
0:31
4:35
0:47
5:35
1:00
5:59
0:24
6:48
0:49
7:39
0:51
9:39
2:00
10:40
1:01
12:59
2:19
14:27
1:28
15:11
0:44
15:46
0:35
17:22
1:36
18:07
0:45
18:35
0:28
18:45
0:10
7.Knitsch Wolfram
Post-SV Chemnitz
19:002:27
2:27
3:09
0:42
3:42
0:33
4:25
0:43
5:19
0:54
5:45
0:26
6:37
0:52
7:28
0:51
9:49
2:21
10:52
1:03
12:39
1:47
14:58
2:19
15:42
0:44
16:23
0:41
17:41
1:18
18:23
0:42
18:47
0:24
19:00
0:13
8.Reinik Thomas
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
20:072:52
2:52
3:39
0:47
4:26
0:47
5:14
0:48
6:01
0:47
6:19
0:18
7:15
0:56
8:17
1:02
11:35
3:18
12:29
0:54
14:13
1:44
15:46
1:33
16:53
1:07
17:27
0:34
18:55
1:28
19:27
0:32
19:54
0:27
20:07
0:13
9.Mieth Matias
USV Jena
20:412:44
2:44
3:21
0:37
3:59
0:38
4:44
0:45
5:44
1:00
6:00
0:16
6:56
0:56
8:08
1:12
10:41
2:33
11:48
1:07
13:26
1:38
15:26
2:00
16:25
0:59
17:57
1:32
19:04
1:07
19:40
0:36
20:27
0:47
20:41
0:14
10.Seib Leo
Turn-Klubb Hannover
21:443:02
3:02
3:57
0:55
4:35
0:38
5:17
0:42
6:44
1:27
7:02
0:18
7:57
0:55
9:05
1:08
11:33
2:28
12:45
1:12
14:34
1:49
16:01
1:27
16:37
0:36
17:12
0:35
18:43
1:31
19:25
0:42
21:30
2:05
21:44
0:14
11.Kraemer Werner
Post-SV Dresden
21:593:22
3:22
4:08
0:46
4:39
0:31
5:32
0:53
6:29
0:57
6:48
0:19
7:48
1:00
8:55
1:07
11:40
2:45
12:55
1:15
15:15
2:20
16:47
1:32
17:35
0:48
18:19
0:44
20:02
1:43
20:54
0:52
21:26
0:32
21:59
0:33
(46)
18:27
12.Zenker Norbert
USV TU Dresden
22:033:04
3:04
3:47
0:43
4:30
0:43
5:14
0:44
6:37
1:23
7:17
0:40
8:31
1:14
9:39
1:08
13:52
4:13
14:58
1:06
16:51
1:53
18:12
1:21
19:02
0:50
19:31
0:29
20:45
1:14
21:21
0:36
21:49
0:28
22:03
0:14
13.Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold
USV TU Dresden
22:432:48
2:48
3:53
1:05
4:25
0:32
5:11
0:46
6:12
1:01
7:25
1:13
8:25
1:00
9:22
0:57
11:29
2:07
12:40
1:11
14:40
2:00
17:27
2:47
18:20
0:53
18:52
0:32
21:08
2:16
21:53
0:45
22:25
0:32
22:43
0:18
14.Gorecki Mario
USV Jena
24:252:17
2:17
3:15
0:58
4:06
0:51
4:46
0:40
5:32
0:46
6:23
0:51
7:09
0:46
8:00
0:51
10:01
2:01
11:00
0:59
12:43
1:43
19:23
6:40
20:13
0:50
20:49
0:36
23:15
2:26
23:47
0:32
24:13
0:26
24:25
0:12
15.Becker Ralph
SC Klecken Klecken
24:513:49
3:49
4:48
0:59
5:25
0:37
6:15
0:50
8:37
2:22
8:58
0:21
9:58
1:00
11:26
1:28
14:16
2:50
15:26
1:10
17:25
1:59
18:57
1:32
20:13
1:16
21:16
1:03
23:15
1:59
24:00
0:45
24:33
0:33
24:51
0:18
16.Vitzthum Peter
USV Jena
27:166:52
6:52
7:38
0:46
8:12
0:34
8:59
0:47
9:47
0:48
10:03
0:16
10:58
0:55
13:29
2:31
16:30
3:01
17:37
1:07
19:32
1:55
22:35
3:03
23:18
0:43
23:46
0:28
25:53
2:07
26:35
0:42
27:01
0:26
27:16
0:15
(37)
12:15
17.Kretzschmar Frank
OLV Weimar
27:233:21
3:21
4:49
1:28
5:51
1:02
6:47
0:56
8:02
1:15
8:27
0:25
9:53
1:26
11:14
1:21
14:54
3:40
16:20
1:26
18:51
2:31
20:54
2:03
22:51
1:57
23:39
0:48
25:37
1:58
26:29
0:52
27:09
0:40
27:23
0:14
18.Lange Peter
SV Mietraching Mietraching
30:414:47
4:47
5:39
0:52
6:21
0:42
7:18
0:57
10:14
2:56
10:38
0:24
12:23
1:45
14:02
1:39
17:15
3:13
18:51
1:36
22:14
3:23
23:55
1:41
24:55
1:00
25:44
0:49
29:03
3:19
29:40
0:37
30:24
0:44
30:41
0:17
19.Drese Werner
OLV Uslar
32:069:36
9:36
10:39
1:03
11:23
0:44
12:18
0:55
13:18
1:00
13:38
0:20
15:04
1:26
16:21
1:17
20:47
4:26
22:07
1:20
24:09
2:02
26:52
2:43
27:53
1:01
28:28
0:35
29:55
1:27
30:34
0:39
31:39
1:05
32:06
0:27
20.Schomburg Henning
Gymnasion Offenbach
35:064:23
4:23
5:32
1:09
6:11
0:39
8:15
2:04
12:51
4:36
13:11
0:20
14:25
1:14
15:32
1:07
20:10
4:38
21:18
1:08
23:20
2:02
24:54
1:34
26:15
1:21
27:07
0:52
32:55
5:48
33:46
0:51
34:47
1:01
35:06
0:19
(47)
11:22
21.Roßberg Veit
USG TU Chemnitz
39:424:17
4:17
5:58
1:41
6:53
0:55
12:39
5:46
15:43
3:04
16:24
0:41
17:37
1:13
19:11
1:34
26:39
7:28
27:52
1:13
30:01
2:09
32:30
2:29
33:40
1:10
34:41
1:01
36:40
1:59
37:37
0:57
39:26
1:49
39:42
0:16
22.Kleist Dieter
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
54:254:13
4:13
5:31
1:18
6:17
0:46
14:00
7:43
15:18
1:18
18:49
3:31
20:25
1:36
21:35
1:10
27:14
5:39
28:31
1:17
31:24
2:53
49:00
17:36
50:04
1:04
50:49
0:45
52:40
1:51
53:23
0:43
54:06
0:43
54:25
0:19
(95)
18:25
(87)
34:23
H55- 1250 m, 14 Posten
12:471(35)
1:15
2(87)
1:03
3(57)
0:47
4(36)
0:26
5(47)
0:53
6(58)
1:57
7(37)
1:31
8(95)
0:12
9(85)
1:10
10(46)
0:52
11(34)
1:15
12(55)
0:25
13(44)
0:17
14(33)
0:30
Z
0:14
1.Conrad Helmut
USV TU Dresden
16:321:15
1:15
2:34
1:19
3:21
0:47
4:02
0:41
4:55
0:53
6:52
1:57
10:34
3:42
10:46
0:12
11:56
1:10
12:49
0:53
14:04
1:15
15:15
1:11
15:32
0:17
16:12
0:40
16:32
0:20
(95)
-711:35
(44)
-705:15
2.Much Detlef
OLV Uslar
17:321:17
1:17
2:20
1:03
3:17
0:57
4:02
0:45
4:57
0:55
7:42
2:45
9:16
1:34
9:38
0:22
10:55
1:17
12:00
1:05
15:22
3:22
16:00
0:38
16:35
0:35
17:13
0:38
17:32
0:19
3.Keddy Karl
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
18:471:45
1:45
3:20
1:35
4:34
1:14
5:50
1:16
7:06
1:16
9:38
2:32
11:09
1:31
11:31
0:22
13:12
1:41
14:27
1:15
15:56
1:29
17:21
1:25
17:49
0:28
18:29
0:40
18:47
0:18
4.Wollenberg Bernd
TOLF Berlin
21:591:19
1:19
6:51
5:32
7:38
0:47
8:30
0:52
9:29
0:59
14:44
5:15
16:28
1:44
16:47
0:19
18:07
1:20
19:04
0:57
20:19
1:15
20:44
0:25
21:14
0:30
21:44
0:30
21:59
0:15
5.Schuh Mike
Cascade Orientiering Club
24:402:09
2:09
5:38
3:29
11:46
6:08
12:12
0:26
13:23
1:11
15:46
2:23
17:45
1:59
18:10
0:25
19:47
1:37
20:39
0:52
22:54
2:15
23:20
0:26
23:49
0:29
24:26
0:37
24:40
0:14
6.Hasse Werner
Turn-Klubb Hannover
25:412:23
2:23
4:33
2:10
6:03
1:30
7:09
1:06
8:24
1:15
12:20
3:56
14:59
2:39
15:38
0:39
17:51
2:13
19:49
1:58
22:02
2:13
22:50
0:48
23:47
0:57
25:13
1:26
25:41
0:28
7.Gohde Günter
Turn-Klubb Hannover
37:314:55
4:55
8:05
3:10
9:39
1:34
11:46
2:07
14:02
2:16
17:53
3:51
20:23
2:30
21:05
0:42
24:32
3:27
26:52
2:20
30:15
3:23
32:30
2:15
34:38
2:08
37:00
2:22
37:31
0:31
HS 2190 m, 17 Posten
12:261(91)
1:44
2(92)
0:32
3(93)
0:25
4(94)
0:28
5(95)
0:36
6(37)
0:11
7(58)
0:42
8(85)
0:40
9(56)
1:36
10(84)
0:47
11(88)
1:20
12(57)
0:46
13(35)
0:28
14(46)
0:22
15(45)
0:53
16(44)
0:27
17(33)
0:19
Z
0:10
1.Lösch Sören
USV Jena
15:042:04
2:04
2:52
0:48
3:20
0:28
3:54
0:34
5:13
1:19
6:00
0:47
6:43
0:43
7:27
0:44
9:03
1:36
9:55
0:52
11:20
1:25
12:06
0:46
12:38
0:32
13:00
0:22
14:06
1:06
14:35
0:29
14:54
0:19
15:04
0:10
2.Kundisch Wieland
USV TU Dresden
15:162:50
2:50
3:28
0:38
3:53
0:25
4:21
0:28
5:09
0:48
5:20
0:11
6:03
0:43
6:54
0:51
8:30
1:36
9:17
0:47
10:37
1:20
11:43
1:06
12:35
0:52
13:00
0:25
14:18
1:18
14:46
0:28
15:06
0:20
15:16
0:10
3.Fritzsche Christian
Post-SV Dresden
15:282:40
2:40
3:16
0:36
3:42
0:26
4:18
0:36
5:04
0:46
5:16
0:12
6:04
0:48
6:53
0:49
8:54
2:01
9:46
0:52
11:10
1:24
12:00
0:50
12:46
0:46
13:18
0:32
14:31
1:13
14:58
0:27
15:18
0:20
15:28
0:10
4.Wendler Thorben
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
15:581:44
1:44
2:17
0:33
2:43
0:26
3:13
0:30
3:49
0:36
4:01
0:12
4:43
0:42
5:28
0:45
8:05
2:37
8:52
0:47
10:13
1:21
12:45
2:32
13:20
0:35
13:56
0:36
14:57
1:01
15:27
0:30
15:48
0:21
15:58
0:10
(36)
-707:49
5.Wetzel Hendryk
SV Robotron Dresden
16:222:21
2:21
2:53
0:32
3:21
0:28
3:54
0:33
4:35
0:41
5:23
0:48
7:29
2:06
8:09
0:40
9:53
1:44
10:48
0:55
12:13
1:25
13:09
0:56
13:49
0:40
14:24
0:35
15:17
0:53
15:50
0:33
16:11
0:21
16:22
0:11
6.Dienemann Chistian
USV Jena
17:222:24
2:24
2:58
0:34
3:28
0:30
4:09
0:41
4:55
0:46
5:08
0:13
5:57
0:49
7:07
1:10
9:20
2:13
10:17
0:57
11:55
1:38
13:31
1:36
14:14
0:43
14:51
0:37
16:16
1:25
16:49
0:33
17:12
0:23
17:22
0:10
7.Resch Lars
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
18:071:57
1:57
2:49
0:52
3:17
0:28
3:55
0:38
4:45
0:50
5:02
0:17
5:58
0:56
6:44
0:46
8:35
1:51
10:21
1:46
11:53
1:32
14:23
2:30
14:51
0:28
15:26
0:35
16:50
1:24
17:19
0:29
17:55
0:36
18:07
0:12
(35)
-706:48
8.Wiedmer Martin
SSV Planeta Radebeul
18:222:20
2:20
3:13
0:53
3:52
0:39
4:32
0:40
5:25
0:53
5:41
0:16
6:46
1:05
7:42
0:56
9:47
2:05
10:49
1:02
12:39
1:50
13:55
1:16
15:06
1:11
15:44
0:38
17:10
1:26
17:39
0:29
18:07
0:28
18:22
0:15
9.Töpfer Chistian
USV Jena
20:202:05
2:05
2:37
0:32
3:04
0:27
3:36
0:32
4:25
0:49
4:37
0:12
6:05
1:28
6:56
0:51
8:58
2:02
9:47
0:49
11:15
1:28
17:10
5:55
17:44
0:34
18:06
0:22
19:15
1:09
19:45
0:30
20:07
0:22
20:20
0:13
10.Lenk Andreas
USV TU Dresden
22:013:38
3:38
4:27
0:49
5:09
0:42
6:10
1:01
7:04
0:54
7:21
0:17
8:20
0:59
9:20
1:00
11:47
2:27
12:54
1:07
14:44
1:50
16:16
1:32
17:10
0:54
18:00
0:50
20:34
2:34
21:14
0:40
21:48
0:34
22:01
0:13
11.Boeck Sascha
Kaulsdorfer OLV
25:152:57
2:57
3:48
0:51
4:24
0:36
5:06
0:42
6:01
0:55
6:14
0:13
9:51
3:37
10:50
0:59
14:31
3:41
15:34
1:03
17:45
2:11
19:28
1:43
20:06
0:38
21:14
1:08
23:40
2:26
24:19
0:39
25:02
0:43
25:15
0:13
12.Kietsch Andi
Turn-Klubb Hannover
27:143:58
3:58
5:17
1:19
6:09
0:52
7:08
0:59
8:29
1:21
10:59
2:30
12:27
1:28
13:37
1:10
16:33
2:56
17:49
1:16
19:51
2:02
21:29
1:38
22:39
1:10
23:17
0:38
25:15
1:58
25:59
0:44
26:35
0:36
27:14
0:39
13.Roehner Uwe
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
28:022:25
2:25
3:22
0:57
3:55
0:33
7:49
3:54
8:49
1:00
9:17
0:28
10:17
1:00
11:16
0:59
13:30
2:14
14:34
1:04
16:35
2:01
24:01
7:26
24:50
0:49
25:17
0:27
26:42
1:25
27:23
0:41
27:51
0:28
28:02
0:11
14.Seefeld Karl-Heinz
OLV Uslar
28:416:05
6:05
7:19
1:14
8:03
0:44
9:02
0:59
10:15
1:13
10:34
0:19
12:26
1:52
13:48
1:22
16:37
2:49
17:51
1:14
20:13
2:22
23:31
3:18
24:22
0:51
25:06
0:44
26:47
1:41
27:34
0:47
28:23
0:49
28:41
0:18
15.Heisch Philipp
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Chemnitz
38:314:33
4:33
5:59
1:26
6:46
0:47
7:32
0:46
10:49
3:17
11:03
0:14
13:09
2:06
17:09
4:00
21:38
4:29
23:38
2:00
25:48
2:10
28:25
2:37
30:12
1:47
31:01
0:49
36:26
5:25
37:19
0:53
38:11
0:52
38:31
0:20