Ergebnisliste
Chemnitzer Post-OL 2003 in Kuhschnappel am 24.05.2003


SI-Zeiten

generated by olp

Platz

Zeit

Name

geb.

Klub

D-10 2400 m, 7 Posten, 50 hm

1.

32:29

Knitsch Franziska

0

Post-SV Chemnitz

2.

37:58

Nieke Corinna

93

Lok HTW Dresden

3.

42:24

Drechsel Elisabeth

93

Lok HTW Dresden

 


D-12 2800 m, 8 Posten, 55 hm

1.

29:04

Roßberg Sylva

91

USG Chemnitz

2.

49:49

Pein Jasmin

92

PSV Leipzig

aK

o.W.

Gosdschan Claudia

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

aK

o.W.

Gosdschan Carolin

92

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

 


D-14 3600 m, 11 Posten, 70 hm

1.

37:48

Fritsche Anne

89

SV KOWEG Görlitz

2.

41:33

Buhler Claudia

0

USV TU Dresden

3.

43:51

Böhme Marie

89

USG Chemnitz

4.

52:08

Kümmling Sophie

90

USG Chemnitz

5.

54:30

Kossack Laura

90

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

6.

55:13

Pein Kristin

90

PSV Leipzig

7.

70:24

Höhne Stefanie

89

TSV Einheit Kamenz

o.W.

Göbel Claudia

90

SV KOWEG Görlitz

 


D-16 4700 m, 15 Posten, 100 hm

1.

47:07

Kraemer Jitka

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

2.

47:09

Juras Annett

87

SV KOWEG Görlitz

3.

64:14

Juras Sandra

89

SV KOWEG Görlitz

 


D-18 4700 m, 15 Posten, 100 hm

1.

55:12

Fromke Annegret

86

USV TU Dresden

2.

58:28

Semmler Franziska

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

3.

73:25

Große Ulrike

86

USG Chemnitz

4.

102:29

Kraemer Maika

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

 


D21-AK 4700 m, 15 Posten, 100 hm

1.

46:06

Junghanß Diana

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

2.

48:40

Tonn Cornelia

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

3.

50:47

Gommlich Heike

71

USG Chemnitz

4.

52:50

Richter Katja

0

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

5.

55:03

Cruse Katrin

66

SV Robotron Dresden

6.

59:38

Juras Kerstin

67

SV KOWEG Görlitz

7.

61:09

Lekauskas Ruta

76

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

8.

68:38

Hauswald Anke

70

OL-Team Wahnsdorfer

9.

70:57

Krüger Katrin

63

SSV Planeta Radebeul

10.

76:44

Gebauer Judith

83

PSV Leipzig

 


D21-AL 6600 m, 21 Posten, 160 hm

1.

61:17

Heinemann Anne

73

SV Robotron Dresden

2.

63:29

Löwinger Maria

81

SSV Planeta Radebeul

3.

64:27

Zelenina Ekaterina

70

USG Chemnitz

4.

65:04

Löhning Susanne

0

USV TU Dresden

5.

66:33

Saupe Kerstin

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

6.

73:19

Richter Antje

64

USG Chemnitz

7.

76:50

Busch Annegret

76

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

8.

79:18

Hilbert Anja

73

DARC Sachsen

9.

93:28

Leibiger Anett

82

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

10.

121:15

Hauser Corina

83

DARC Sachsen

 


D21-E 8000 m, 26 Posten, 200 hm

1.

61:30

Renger Katrin

71

Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz

2.

68:48

Eckardt Cornelia

69

USV TU Dresden

3.

75:29

Knoblauch Sonnhild

81

USV TU Dresden

4.

76:57

Kraemer Karin

63

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

5.

80:01

Graber Claudia Ann

81

USV TU Dresden

 


D35- 6600 m, 21 Posten, 160 hm

1.

67:53

Müller Anke

66

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

2.

72:10

Kempe Bettina

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

3.

75:31

Jahn Silke

0

SV Bad Düben

4.

78:31

Fritzsche Martina

59

USG Chemnitz

5.

80:42

Böhme Petra

65

USG Chemnitz

6.

87:31

Staub Katrin

66

USG Chemnitz

7.

120:08

Schwarzbach Simone

64

USV TU Dresden

8.

121:24

Vogel Claudia

65

USG Chemnitz

9.

133:16

Escher Uta

64

USG Chemnitz

 


D40- 4700 m, 15 Posten, 100 hm

1.

49:54

Juckelandt Sabine

63

USV TU Dresden

2.

51:09

Schmidt Ute

60

SSV Planeta Radebeul

3.

51:44

Richter Marion

0

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

4.

53:43

Buhler Birgit

61

USV TU Dresden

5.

54:37

Kaiser Viola

59

HSG Merseburg

6.

58:18

Kaminsky Kerstin

61

BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf

7.

59:51

Flechsig Christina

52

LVB Leipzig

8.

61:30

Leideck Heike

62

USV TU Dresden

 


D45- 4700 m, 15 Posten, 100 hm

1.

49:23

Lange Veronika

0

USC Magdeburg

2.

54:09

Meyer Ursula

54

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

3.

65:32

Tonn Gisela

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

4.

65:50

Möser Ingrid

55

USV TU Dresden

5.

67:17

Winkler Rita

54

SV Robotron Dresden

6.

71:53

Merzdorf Karin

55

SV Vorwärts Leipzig

7.

74:08

Schmidt Elke

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

 


D50- 3600 m, 11 Posten, 70 hm

1.

45:53

Schubert Hannelore

51

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

2.

48:23

Stöhr Margitta

50

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

3.

51:14

Löwinger Sigrid

53

SSV Planeta Radebeul

4.

60:40

Lucke Helga

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

 


D55- 3600 m, 11 Posten, 70 hm

1.

51:56

Renger Rita

45

Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz

2.

60:46

Mattick Heidrun

45

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

 


D60- 3600 m, 11 Posten, 70 hm

1.

48:18

Burkhardt Brigitte

39

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

2.

50:28

Zemanek Rosmarie

40

ESV Lok Leipzig Mitte

3.

64:54

Haufe Heiderose

44

HSG Turbine Zittau

4.

77:31

Lekauskas Bärbl

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

 


D65- 3600 m, 11 Posten, 70 hm

1.

76:59

Cruse Helga

34

ESV Lok Leipzig Mitte

o.W.

Dietze Helga

36

ESV Lok Leipzig Mitte

 


H-12 2800 m, 8 Posten, 55 hm

1.

19:32

Kossack Paul

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

2.

23:45

Cruse Franz

91

SV Robotron Dresden

3.

24:02

Kraemer Andrej

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

4.

25:01

Richter Justus

91

USG Chemnitz

5.

31:16

Buhler Stefan

91

USV TU Dresden

6.

39:40

Zelenin Anatolij

93

USG Chemnitz

7.

40:41

Glogau Tim

92

PSV Leipzig

o.W.

Fritzsche Matthias

91

USG Chemnitz

 


H-14 3600 m, 11 Posten, 70 hm

1.

32:00

Hübschmann Ralf

89

SV KOWEG Görlitz

2.

33:40

Kempe Fabian

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

3.

34:12

Röhnert Max

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

4.

36:12

Staub Markus

91

USG Chemnitz

5.

36:55

Harnisch Christoph

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

6.

37:20

Knitsch Sebastian

90

USG Chemnitz

7.

39:15

Wiedmer Martin

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

8.

39:51

Vogel Axel

90

USG Chemnitz

9.

40:41

Leideck Henning

89

USV TU Dresden

10.

46:15

Lesche Sören

89

TSV Einheit Kamenz

11.

63:03

Großer Tobias

90

USV TU Dresden

12.

71:49

Zimmermann Tom

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

 


H-16 4000 m, 13 Posten, 80 hm

1.

24:44

Müller Philipp

87

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

2.

29:04

Ansorge Michael

87

SV Robotron Dresden

3.

36:44

Mehlhorn Eric

0

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

4.

37:01

Hörnig Sebastian

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

5.

42:46

Filous Johannes

88

USV TU Dresden

6.

42:55

Böhme Max

88

USC Leipzig

7.

44:56

Kaminsky Basko

88

BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf

8.

46:06

Knoblauch Albrecht

88

USV TU Dresden

9.

49:34

Uhlig Eric

0

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

10.

49:54

Kümmling Michael

88

USG Chemnitz

11.

60:10

Borbe Tom

87

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau

o.W.

Waschkowski Markus

87

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau

 


H-18 7200 m, 22 Posten, 190 hm

1.

54:04

Eidner Martin

85

USV TU Dresden

2.

54:51

Fritzsche Christian

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

3.

56:30

Leideck Karsten

86

USV TU Dresden

4.

58:28

Leibiger Janek

85

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

5.

64:03

Leidinger Paul

86

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

6.

65:20

Conrad Marc

86

SV KOWEG Görlitz

7.

68:41

Rhein Silvio

85

LVB Leipzig

8.

73:00

Schmalfeld Thomas

85

SSV Planeta Radebeul

9.

76:29

Engelmann Christian

85

TSV Einheit Kamenz

10.

85:02

Hauser Matthias

86

DARC Sachsen

11.

93:59

Stolle Dirk

85

TSV Einheit Kamenz

 


H-20 8000 m, 26 Posten, 200 hm

1.

58:50

Krüger Robert

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

2.

100:01

Olunczek Andrej

84

USV TU Dresden

 


H21-AK 7700 m, 24 Posten, 160 hm

1.

56:18

Zimmerling Holger

63

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

2.

67:02

Neumann Josef

0

USC Leipzig

3.

68:07

Heinemann Björn

73

SV Robotron Dresden

4.

74:30

Juras Harald

64

SV KOWEG Görlitz

5.

76:21

Härtelt Fred

80

SSV Planeta Radebeul

6.

78:03

Renger Norbert

77

Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz

7.

83:49

Müller Jan

76

USV TU Dresden

8.

88:00

Krüger Ralf

62

SSV Planeta Radebeul

9.

100:14

Alter Jürgen

82

TSV Einheit Kamenz

10.

105:49

Semmler Matthias

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

11.

124:09

Bellmann Bruno

78

OL-Team Wahnsdorfer

 


H21-AL 9600 m, 25 Posten, 240 hm

1.

71:33

Wuttig Thomas

65

USV TU Dresden

2.

74:43

Kaminsky Jan

60

BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf

3.

76:19

Wetzel Hendryk

69

SV Robotron Dresden

4.

80:15

Schmidt Bernhard

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

5.

84:58

Rabe Jens

71

SV Sedlitz BW 90

6.

87:29

Hübner Stephan

68

USV TU Dresden

7.

90:57

Schwipper Alrik

79

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

8.

98:25

Kraemer Werner

58

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

9.

98:32

Schlieder Jörg

71

LVB Leipzig

o.W.

Weinert Rolf

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

o.W.

Rabe Frank

71

SV Sedlitz BW 90

o.W.

Kampczyk Robert

82

USV TU Dresden

o.W.

Große Guido

72

LVB Leipzig

o.W.

Löhning Michael

73

USV TU Dresden

 


H21-E 11800 m, 29 Posten, 280 hm

1.

78:44

Martin Falk

70

USC Leipzig

2.

84:43

Gossel Heiko

65

USV TU Dresden

3.

90:03

Meyer Dirk

82

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

o.W.

Grundmann Jens

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

 


H35- 8000 m, 26 Posten, 200 hm

1.

55:51

Lubs Alexander

67

USV TU Dresden

2.

59:51

Cruse Kay

66

SV Robotron Dresden

3.

61:35

Junghanß Jens

68

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

4.

66:52

Eppendorfer Jörg

65

SV KOWEG Görlitz

5.

71:43

Zelenin Andrei

66

USG Chemnitz

6.

72:03

Richter Detlef

65

LVB Leipzig

7.

79:31

Drechsel Michael

65

Lok HTW Dresden

8.

80:15

Hauswald Veit

68

OL-Team Wahnsdorfer

9.

102:48

Böhme Gerd

64

USG Chemnitz

 


H40- 8000 m, 26 Posten, 200 hm

1.

60:18

Ansorge Ronald

59

SV Robotron Dresden

2.

62:06

Richling Peter

62

USG Chemnitz

3.

65:39

Zimmermann Gerd

61

SSV Planeta Radebeul

4.

66:54

Fuchs Dietmar

58

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

5.

71:04

Hering Peter

62

SV Robotron Dresden

6.

71:30

Nieke Hagen

63

Lok HTW Dresden

7.

71:58

König Matthias

59

SSV Planeta Radebeul

8.

74:40

Buhler Gerhard-Michael

62

USV TU Dresden

9.

85:15

Kümmling Nico

63

USG Chemnitz

10.

91:46

Große Veit

63

USG Chemnitz

11.

124:59

Treibmann Peter

59

USC Leipzig

12.

163:30

Borbe Rolf-Dieter

60

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau

o.W.

Richter Uwe

0

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

 


H45- 7200 m, 22 Posten, 190 hm

1.

53:16

Möser Michael

55

USV TU Dresden

2.

58:28

Zenker Norbert

58

USV TU Dresden

3.

78:29

Gerhardt Joachim

58

USV TU Dresden

4.

80:28

May Joachim

55

HSG Merseburg

5.

83:39

Alter Christian

57

TSV Einheit Kamenz

6.

85:45

Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold

55

USV TU Dresden

7.

109:48

Leideck Joachim

56

USV TU Dresden

8.

119:48

Schmidt Peter

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

9.

123:34

Hauser Hans-Jürgen

58

DARC Sachsen

 


H50- 7200 m, 22 Posten, 190 hm

1.

55:15

Härtelt Helmut

51

SSV Planeta Radebeul

2.

62:06

Schmalfeld Tassilo

40

SSV Planeta Radebeul

3.

63:43

Tonn Konrad

53

SSV Planeta Radebeul

4.

108:48

Knödel Christoph

51

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

 


H55- 4000 m, 13 Posten, 80 hm

1.

34:01

Stöhr Thomas

47

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

2.

35:16

Müller Rainer

45

USV TU Dresden

3.

35:48

Bellmann Berndt

0

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

4.

43:13

Weck Klaus-Henning

45

SV Robotron Dresden

5.

44:37

Schubert Michael

47

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

6.

51:56

Rößler Hans-Jochen

40

SV Robotron Dresden

 


H60- 4000 m, 13 Posten, 80 hm

1.

65:24

Haufe Horst

34

HSG Turbine Zittau

 


H65- 4000 m, 13 Posten, 80 hm

1.

41:19

Heinemann Rolf

37

SV Robotron Dresden

2.

48:13

Dietze Lothar

31

ESV Lok Leipzig Mitte

3.

51:05

Zemanek Achim

36

ESV Lok Leipzig Mitte

4.

53:48

Löwe Peter

38

Lok HTW Dresden

5.

64:14

Kohlschmidt Jochen

37

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

6.

67:41

Harzt Dietmar

33

ATSV Freiberg