Ergebnisliste
DBK im Nacht OL 2002 in Chemnitz, Harthwald am 09.11.2002
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D16 3800 m, 13 Posten, 50 hm
1(62)2(72)3(33)4(65)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(41)10(58)11(59)12(60)
13(99)Z
1.Pischke Ulrike
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
43:443:09
3:09
5:02
1:53
7:32
2:30
10:38
3:06
14:09
3:31
16:34
2:25
19:41
3:07
23:08
3:27
26:11
3:03
30:24
4:13
32:50
2:26
36:39
3:49
42:33
5:54
43:44
1:11
2.Große Ulrike
USG Chemnitz
46:363:56
3:56
7:08
3:12
9:20
2:12
12:48
3:28
17:15
4:27
20:06
2:51
24:46
4:40
26:50
2:04
29:49
2:59
35:01
5:12
37:47
2:46
41:55
4:08
45:19
3:24
46:36
1:17
3.Block Katja
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
49:463:37
3:37
5:59
2:22
8:56
2:57
13:08
4:12
18:02
4:54
20:42
2:40
24:28
3:46
30:10
5:42
33:22
3:12
37:59
4:37
40:24
2:25
45:39
5:15
48:34
2:55
49:46
1:12
4.Richter Undine
USG Chemnitz
52:413:13
3:13
5:33
2:20
9:03
3:30
15:54
6:51
21:12
5:18
24:01
2:49
27:42
3:41
30:47
3:05
34:29
3:42
39:44
5:15
43:15
3:31
47:29
4:14
51:15
3:46
52:41
1:26
5.Wollenberg Grit
TOLF Berlin
65:134:30
4:30
6:55
2:25
10:43
3:48
14:54
4:11
21:11
6:17
25:32
4:21
31:22
5:50
35:49
4:27
39:58
4:09
46:04
6:06
49:47
3:43
55:02
5:15
63:37
8:35
65:13
1:36
D18 5300 m, 15 Posten, 60 hm
1(64)2(32)3(33)4(65)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(41)10(58)11(59)12(56)
13(55)14(60)15(99)Z
1.Genderjahn Steffi
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
43:332:06
2:06
4:56
2:50
6:34
1:38
9:11
2:37
12:49
3:38
15:06
2:17
17:58
2:52
19:44
1:46
23:35
3:51
27:28
3:53
29:32
2:04
32:18
2:46
37:08
4:50
39:20
2:12
42:21
3:01
43:33
1:12
2.Jensch Carmen
OLV Potsdam
46:294:56
4:56
7:59
3:03
9:38
1:39
12:14
2:36
16:01
3:47
18:05
2:04
20:55
2:50
22:46
1:51
26:32
3:46
30:24
3:52
32:37
2:13
35:14
2:37
40:11
4:57
42:17
2:06
45:24
3:07
46:29
1:05
3.Gierts Sandra
OLV Potsdam
51:462:40
2:40
7:19
4:39
9:55
2:36
12:55
3:00
16:51
3:56
18:58
2:07
22:01
3:03
24:23
2:22
27:15
2:52
31:43
4:28
33:46
2:03
37:23
3:37
43:38
6:15
46:01
2:23
50:29
4:28
51:46
1:17
4.Schmidt Beate
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
52:323:19
3:19
8:33
5:14
10:24
1:51
14:44
4:20
19:10
4:26
21:24
2:14
24:58
3:34
28:15
3:17
31:11
2:56
35:42
4:31
37:46
2:04
40:29
2:43
44:32
4:03
47:19
2:47
51:09
3:50
52:32
1:23
D20 5300 m, 15 Posten, 60 hm
1(64)2(32)3(33)4(65)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(41)10(58)11(59)12(56)
13(55)14(60)15(99)Z
1.Heckel Anne
USV Erfurt
61:302:21
2:21
5:58
3:37
7:49
1:51
16:37
8:48
20:50
4:13
23:37
2:47
26:49
3:12
36:34
9:45
39:36
3:02
44:29
4:53
46:38
2:09
49:53
3:15
54:09
4:16
56:22
2:13
60:11
3:49
61:30
1:19
D21 6700 m, 21 Posten, 110 hm
1(62)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(44)9(45)10(47)11(48)12(49)
13(50)14(51)15(52)16(55)17(56)18(59)19(60)20(61)21(99)Z
1.Eckardt Cornelia
USV TU Dresden
57:271:55
1:55
4:16
2:21
5:27
1:11
9:49
4:22
12:06
2:17
14:10
2:04
17:49
3:39
19:42
1:53
23:51
4:09
26:09
2:18
28:10
2:01
31:07
2:57
34:15
3:08
36:02
1:47
40:52
4:50
43:33
2:41
47:24
3:51
49:26
2:02
51:47
2:21
54:28
2:41
56:06
1:38
57:27
1:21
2.Straube Anne
USC Leipzig
70:212:36
2:36
6:47
4:11
8:21
1:34
12:08
3:47
14:54
2:46
17:27
2:33
20:21
2:54
22:42
2:21
27:49
5:07
30:33
2:44
33:08
2:35
36:54
3:46
40:18
3:24
42:46
2:28
49:49
7:03
52:56
3:07
58:20
5:24
60:24
2:04
63:18
2:54
67:07
3:49
68:50
1:43
70:21
1:31
3.Knoblauch Sonnhild
USV TU Dresden
74:522:07
2:07
7:06
4:59
8:30
1:24
12:50
4:20
15:14
2:24
17:06
1:52
19:41
2:35
21:34
1:53
25:29
3:55
27:49
2:20
31:14
3:25
34:55
3:41
38:31
3:36
39:56
1:25
44:36
4:40
47:58
3:22
63:58
16:00
66:06
2:08
68:34
2:28
71:43
3:09
73:40
1:57
74:52
1:12
4.Dietze Yvonne
OLV Potsdam
78:013:02
3:02
6:13
3:11
8:05
1:52
14:09
6:04
17:17
3:08
19:40
2:23
22:34
2:54
24:50
2:16
29:39
4:49
32:27
2:48
37:24
4:57
41:10
3:46
45:15
4:05
47:07
1:52
52:54
5:47
56:16
3:22
61:45
5:29
65:16
3:31
68:25
3:09
73:53
5:28
76:29
2:36
78:01
1:32
5.Wollmerstädt Katerina
TOLF Berlin
80:012:50
2:50
6:13
3:23
8:27
2:14
13:03
4:36
16:06
3:03
18:14
2:08
21:21
3:07
24:11
2:50
28:50
4:39
34:54
6:04
37:56
3:02
41:23
3:27
45:30
4:07
47:23
1:53
52:55
5:32
61:38
8:43
66:23
4:45
68:37
2:14
71:42
3:05
76:38
4:56
78:36
1:58
80:01
1:25
6.Straube Hanka
USC Leipzig
85:462:52
2:52
5:24
2:32
6:55
1:31
11:47
4:52
15:05
3:18
17:07
2:02
20:20
3:13
22:26
2:06
27:36
5:10
30:28
2:52
35:21
4:53
38:28
3:07
48:34
10:06
51:14
2:40
57:08
5:54
65:46
8:38
71:55
6:09
74:17
2:22
77:09
2:52
82:27
5:18
84:15
1:48
85:46
1:31
D35 5300 m, 15 Posten, 60 hm
1(64)2(32)3(33)4(65)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(41)10(58)11(59)12(56)
13(55)14(60)15(99)Z
1.Kempe Bettina
SSV Planeta Radebeul
50:183:29
3:29
7:09
3:40
9:16
2:07
16:09
6:53
19:53
3:44
22:05
2:12
24:50
2:45
27:34
2:44
30:22
2:48
33:50
3:28
35:45
1:55
39:40
3:55
44:22
4:42
46:07
1:45
49:09
3:02
50:18
1:09
2.Hain Jeanette
TOLF Berlin
55:583:18
3:18
7:13
3:55
9:54
2:41
14:07
4:13
20:00
5:53
22:31
2:31
25:50
3:19
29:11
3:21
32:36
3:25
36:53
4:17
39:35
2:42
42:40
3:05
47:30
4:50
51:05
3:35
54:44
3:39
55:58
1:14
D40 5300 m, 15 Posten, 60 hm
1(64)2(32)3(33)4(65)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(41)10(58)11(59)12(56)
13(55)14(60)15(99)Z
1.Brettschneider Gudrun
Kaulsdorfer OLV
64:044:03
4:03
9:24
5:21
12:37
3:13
16:57
4:20
22:22
5:25
25:14
2:52
28:56
3:42
32:24
3:28
37:55
5:31
42:41
4:46
45:41
3:00
49:39
3:58
55:12
5:33
58:46
3:34
62:28
3:42
64:04
1:36
2.Schmidt Elke
SSV Planeta Radebeul
78:576:38
6:38
13:21
6:43
16:47
3:26
25:03
8:16
31:40
6:37
35:43
4:03
41:11
5:28
46:35
5:24
50:53
4:18
55:56
5:03
59:13
3:17
63:07
3:54
69:50
6:43
73:05
3:15
77:12
4:07
78:57
1:45
D45 3800 m, 13 Posten, 50 hm
1(62)2(72)3(33)4(65)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(41)10(58)11(59)12(60)
13(99)Z
1.Sobczak Antje
Nordheide OT Nordheide
47:336:22
6:22
8:24
2:02
11:59
3:35
15:28
3:29
20:10
4:42
22:44
2:34
25:54
3:10
29:17
3:23
32:44
3:27
37:08
4:24
39:34
2:26
43:15
3:41
46:19
3:04
47:33
1:14
D55 3800 m, 13 Posten, 50 hm
1(62)2(72)3(33)4(65)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(41)10(58)11(59)12(60)
13(99)Z
1.Haenelt Beatrix
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
61:075:25
5:25
7:51
2:26
10:20
2:29
22:34
12:14
28:06
5:32
31:37
3:31
35:22
3:45
38:39
3:17
41:59
3:20
47:11
5:12
50:08
2:57
55:12
5:04
59:29
4:17
61:07
1:38
H16 5100 m, 15 Posten, 75 hm
1(62)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(39)7(43)8(47)9(48)10(50)11(51)12(56)
13(57)14(59)15(99)Z
1.Sobczak Arne Nilas
Nordheide OT Nordheide
43:462:49
2:49
5:07
2:18
6:30
1:23
10:08
3:38
12:51
2:43
14:46
1:55
17:07
2:21
23:56
6:49
26:30
2:34
33:18
6:48
35:29
2:11
36:50
1:21
38:25
1:35
40:25
2:00
42:41
2:16
43:46
1:05
2.Brettschneider Moritz
Kaulsdorfer OLV
44:192:31
2:31
5:29
2:58
7:52
2:23
12:13
4:21
14:18
2:05
16:08
1:50
18:14
2:06
24:41
6:27
26:39
1:58
31:25
4:46
34:23
2:58
35:54
1:31
37:24
1:30
40:06
2:42
42:25
2:19
44:19
1:54
3.Schumann Moritz
OLV Weimar
46:233:07
3:07
5:58
2:51
7:09
1:11
10:25
3:16
12:42
2:17
14:28
1:46
16:48
2:20
23:54
7:06
26:42
2:48
36:50
10:08
38:23
1:33
39:30
1:07
40:54
1:24
43:06
2:12
45:24
2:18
46:23
0:59
4.Block Felix
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
58:553:58
3:58
7:15
3:17
9:43
2:28
14:21
4:38
17:56
3:35
20:04
2:08
23:11
3:07
34:59
11:48
39:13
4:14
44:52
5:39
47:50
2:58
49:28
1:38
51:55
2:27
55:03
3:08
57:41
2:38
58:55
1:14
5.Mayer Jens
TOLF Berlin
76:2011:26
11:26
14:14
2:48
15:44
1:30
19:58
4:14
23:00
3:02
24:53
1:53
27:32
2:39
39:27
11:55
44:21
4:54
55:21
11:00
57:04
1:43
60:25
3:21
62:44
2:19
69:19
6:35
75:21
6:02
76:20
0:59
H18 6700 m, 21 Posten, 110 hm
1(62)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(44)9(45)10(47)11(48)12(49)
13(50)14(51)15(52)16(55)17(56)18(59)19(60)20(61)21(99)Z
1.Teich Christian
SSV Planeta Radebeul
52:442:01
2:01
4:01
2:00
5:05
1:04
7:54
2:49
9:54
2:00
11:24
1:30
13:50
2:26
16:14
2:24
19:34
3:20
21:33
1:59
23:34
2:01
25:59
2:25
28:26
2:27
29:36
1:10
33:46
4:10
36:13
2:27
44:17
8:04
45:50
1:33
48:18
2:28
50:32
2:14
51:49
1:17
52:44
0:55
(64)
1:24
(31)
1:38
2.Fritzsche Christian
LVB Leipzig
66:092:32
2:32
4:40
2:08
5:58
1:18
11:58
6:00
14:43
2:45
16:30
1:47
18:54
2:24
20:44
1:50
25:07
4:23
32:28
7:21
34:24
1:56
36:40
2:16
41:36
4:56
42:45
1:09
47:01
4:16
49:23
2:22
56:14
6:51
57:54
1:40
60:17
2:23
63:22
3:05
65:10
1:48
66:09
0:59
(65)
8:29
3.Elsner Danny
SV TU Ilmenau
67:302:51
2:51
5:33
2:42
7:10
1:37
10:41
3:31
13:38
2:57
15:32
1:54
17:59
2:27
19:57
1:58
24:20
4:23
26:23
2:03
31:14
4:51
34:44
3:30
37:51
3:07
40:01
2:10
44:26
4:25
47:56
3:30
55:10
7:14
57:39
2:29
59:48
2:09
64:12
4:24
66:25
2:13
67:30
1:05
(59)
52:54
(56)
55:42
4.Petau Alexander
TOLF Berlin
83:183:03
3:03
5:44
2:41
7:40
1:56
11:44
4:04
16:15
4:31
19:10
2:55
23:33
4:23
25:32
1:59
30:43
5:11
33:13
2:30
37:16
4:03
43:06
5:50
49:56
6:50
51:26
1:30
58:07
6:41
63:33
5:26
71:04
7:31
73:16
2:12
76:04
2:48
79:41
3:37
82:00
2:19
83:18
1:18
H21 9200 m, 32 Posten, 190 hm
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)
13(43)14(44)15(45)16(46)17(47)18(48)19(49)20(50)21(51)22(52)23(53)24(54)
25(55)26(56)27(57)28(58)29(59)30(60)31(61)32(99)Z
1.Gossel Heiko
USV TU Dresden
62:011:24
1:24
3:06
1:42
3:59
0:53
7:03
3:04
8:52
1:49
9:58
1:06
10:52
0:54
11:52
1:00
14:33
2:41
16:29
1:56
18:29
2:00
20:15
1:46
22:38
2:23
23:42
1:04
27:45
4:03
28:36
0:51
30:19
1:43
32:06
1:47
34:19
2:13
36:38
2:19
37:57
1:19
41:22
3:25
43:05
1:43
44:25
1:20
48:28
4:03
51:47
3:19
52:58
1:11
54:13
1:15
55:29
1:16
?
?
?
?
?
?
62:01
6:32
(64)
1:16
2.Bruns Eike
MTK Bad Harzburg
63:091:27
1:27
3:35
2:08
4:31
0:56
7:08
2:37
9:01
1:53
10:03
1:02
10:57
0:54
12:04
1:07
14:21
2:17
16:22
2:01
17:55
1:33
19:51
1:56
21:58
2:07
22:56
0:58
26:13
3:17
27:01
0:48
29:58
2:57
31:42
1:44
33:35
1:53
36:04
2:29
37:45
1:41
41:11
3:26
42:46
1:35
44:11
1:25
48:31
4:20
52:49
4:18
53:53
1:04
55:13
1:20
56:54
1:41
58:45
1:51
?
?
?
?
63:09
4:24
3.Kärger Wieland
USC Leipzig
65:061:33
1:33
4:02
2:29
5:00
0:58
8:29
3:29
10:38
2:09
11:38
1:00
12:30
0:52
13:42
1:12
16:19
2:37
18:17
1:58
20:13
1:56
22:22
2:09
24:34
2:12
25:48
1:14
29:32
3:44
30:43
1:11
32:17
1:34
33:54
1:37
36:26
2:32
38:47
2:21
40:20
1:33
43:51
3:31
45:17
1:26
47:05
1:48
51:34
4:29
54:38
3:04
55:52
1:14
57:06
1:14
58:27
1:21
60:14
1:47
?
?
?
?
65:06
4:52
4.Hanßke Bengt
MTK Bad Harzburg
66:532:33
2:33
4:33
2:00
5:36
1:03
8:43
3:07
10:42
1:59
11:49
1:07
12:44
0:55
13:44
1:00
16:26
2:42
18:29
2:03
20:12
1:43
21:59
1:47
24:07
2:08
26:34
2:27
30:00
3:26
30:48
0:48
32:26
1:38
34:40
2:14
36:59
2:19
39:31
2:32
41:52
2:21
46:25
4:33
47:54
1:29
49:42
1:48
53:20
3:38
56:14
2:54
57:20
1:06
58:40
1:20
59:55
1:15
61:50
1:55
?
?
?
?
66:53
5:03
5.Leibiger Jens
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
67:034:00
4:00
5:43
1:43
6:40
0:57
9:39
2:59
12:16
2:37
13:22
1:06
14:23
1:01
15:23
1:00
17:46
2:23
19:54
2:08
21:35
1:41
23:57
2:22
26:17
2:20
27:16
0:59
30:49
3:33
31:54
1:05
33:52
1:58
35:22
1:30
37:31
2:09
40:09
2:38
41:23
1:14
45:15
3:52
46:47
1:32
48:35
1:48
53:08
4:33
55:59
2:51
57:08
1:09
58:36
1:28
60:04
1:28
62:08
2:04
?
?
?
?
67:03
4:55
6.Kundisch Wieland
USV TU Dresden
70:201:32
1:32
3:38
2:06
4:34
0:56
7:41
3:07
9:40
1:59
10:45
1:05
11:42
0:57
12:46
1:04
15:22
2:36
17:25
2:03
19:14
1:49
21:08
1:54
23:14
2:06
24:25
1:11
31:31
7:06
32:43
1:12
36:10
3:27
37:56
1:46
40:07
2:11
42:24
2:17
44:19
1:55
48:24
4:05
49:53
1:29
51:37
1:44
56:08
4:31
59:14
3:06
60:30
1:16
61:52
1:22
63:01
1:09
65:04
2:03
?
?
?
?
70:20
5:16
7.Eriksson Mattias
TOLF Berlin
70:251:53
1:53
4:29
2:36
5:43
1:14
8:48
3:05
11:13
2:25
12:26
1:13
13:25
0:59
14:40
1:15
17:13
2:33
19:31
2:18
21:19
1:48
23:16
1:57
25:17
2:01
26:24
1:07
30:22
3:58
31:33
1:11
33:34
2:01
35:19
1:45
37:26
2:07
40:10
2:44
42:00
1:50
45:54
3:54
47:51
1:57
49:17
1:26
53:11
3:54
59:08
5:57
60:45
1:37
62:12
1:27
63:23
1:11
65:21
1:58
?
?
?
?
70:25
5:04
8.Höfer Michael
USC Leipzig
74:311:39
1:39
4:00
2:21
5:02
1:02
8:25
3:23
10:34
2:09
11:42
1:08
12:39
0:57
13:54
1:15
16:30
2:36
18:47
2:17
20:40
1:53
22:47
2:07
25:43
2:56
26:46
1:03
30:24
3:38
31:15
0:51
34:00
2:45
35:53
1:53
38:27
2:34
41:08
2:41
43:12
2:04
47:04
3:52
48:56
1:52
50:33
1:37
54:47
4:14
61:36
6:49
62:52
1:16
65:01
2:09
66:30
1:29
68:27
1:57
?
?
?
?
74:31
6:04
9.Meyer Dirk
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
75:591:34
1:34
3:51
2:17
4:59
1:08
7:52
2:53
10:44
2:52
11:57
1:13
12:57
1:00
14:26
1:29
17:01
2:35
19:20
2:19
21:02
1:42
22:50
1:48
25:09
2:19
26:09
1:00
29:21
3:12
30:14
0:53
36:51
6:37
38:27
1:36
40:59
2:32
46:03
5:04
48:08
2:05
52:47
4:39
54:53
2:06
56:39
1:46
62:13
5:34
65:17
3:04
66:34
1:17
68:00
1:26
69:14
1:14
71:15
2:01
?
?
?
?
75:59
4:44
10.Becker Uwe
Braunschweiger MTV
76:001:54
1:54
4:08
2:14
5:16
1:08
9:31
4:15
11:59
2:28
13:13
1:14
14:21
1:08
15:47
1:26
18:26
2:39
21:07
2:41
23:14
2:07
25:04
1:50
27:28
2:24
28:41
1:13
33:25
4:44
34:27
1:02
38:40
4:13
40:30
1:50
43:13
2:43
47:12
3:59
48:34
1:22
52:47
4:13
54:44
1:57
56:33
1:49
60:37
4:04
64:35
3:58
65:58
1:23
67:32
1:34
68:54
1:22
71:00
2:06
?
?
?
?
76:00
5:00
11.Meyer Jörg
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
78:532:35
2:35
5:13
2:38
6:23
1:10
9:50
3:27
12:14
2:24
13:24
1:10
14:23
0:59
15:51
1:28
18:29
2:38
20:44
2:15
22:43
1:59
25:03
2:20
29:14
4:11
30:18
1:04
33:51
3:33
35:10
1:19
37:04
1:54
40:58
3:54
44:18
3:20
46:50
2:32
48:12
1:22
52:36
4:24
54:09
1:33
55:32
1:23
59:30
3:58
66:04
6:34
67:49
1:45
69:43
1:54
71:13
1:30
73:24
2:11
?
?
?
?
78:53
5:29
12.Reimann Alexander
USV TU Dresden
82:541:34
1:34
3:56
2:22
4:58
1:02
7:56
2:58
9:58
2:02
11:08
1:10
12:06
0:58
13:26
1:20
16:12
2:46
18:31
2:19
21:07
2:36
23:34
2:27
25:47
2:13
27:14
1:27
31:21
4:07
32:26
1:05
35:56
3:30
38:53
2:57
41:47
2:54
44:23
2:36
46:43
2:20
51:47
5:04
53:33
1:46
55:51
2:18
60:52
5:01
69:24
8:32
71:38
2:14
73:11
1:33
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
82:54
9:43
(64)
1:23
(37)
12:08
13.Schmotz Martin
USV TU Dresden
92:111:52
1:52
4:33
2:41
6:18
1:45
9:35
3:17
12:21
2:46
13:55
1:34
15:00
1:05
16:34
1:34
19:35
3:01
24:04
4:29
26:58
2:54
29:47
2:49
33:15
3:28
34:44
1:29
38:51
4:07
40:10
1:19
44:15
4:05
46:21
2:06
49:45
3:24
53:20
3:35
54:57
1:37
59:51
4:54
61:59
2:08
63:47
1:48
68:54
5:07
77:12
8:18
79:11
1:59
81:21
2:10
83:22
2:01
85:59
2:37
?
?
?
?
92:11
6:12
14.Grismajer Martin
USV TU Dresden
92:441:56
1:56
4:11
2:15
5:40
1:29
9:36
3:56
12:47
3:11
14:09
1:22
15:19
1:10
16:36
1:17
19:37
3:01
22:10
2:33
24:06
1:56
26:03
1:57
28:57
2:54
31:20
2:23
35:22
4:02
36:34
1:12
38:39
2:05
41:25
2:46
44:41
3:16
47:49
3:08
49:06
1:17
54:46
5:40
57:07
2:21
59:25
2:18
64:07
4:42
78:09
14:02
79:55
1:46
81:52
1:57
83:37
1:45
86:12
2:35
?
?
?
?
92:44
6:32
15.Bruns Thilo
MTK Bad Harzburg
102:032:26
2:26
5:12
2:46
6:22
1:10
9:51
3:29
12:42
2:51
16:20
3:38
17:31
1:11
19:15
1:44
21:57
2:42
25:20
3:23
27:40
2:20
30:09
2:29
32:50
2:41
34:19
1:29
38:43
4:24
40:21
1:38
42:35
2:14
45:00
2:25
47:53
2:53
54:47
6:54
57:01
2:14
62:08
5:07
65:25
3:17
67:20
1:55
76:55
9:35
80:57
4:02
82:43
1:46
85:02
2:19
87:51
2:49
90:58
3:07
?
?
?
?
102:03
11:05
16.Reimann Felix
USV TU Dresden
107:573:08
3:08
7:12
4:04
8:20
1:08
12:24
4:04
15:57
3:33
17:52
1:55
19:09
1:17
20:59
1:50
24:22
3:23
29:59
5:37
35:06
5:07
37:21
2:15
41:41
4:20
43:47
2:06
48:45
4:58
50:33
1:48
52:50
2:17
56:43
3:53
61:00
4:17
66:15
5:15
67:52
1:37
74:53
7:01
77:21
2:28
79:30
2:09
85:17
5:47
89:24
4:07
91:07
1:43
93:03
1:56
95:13
2:10
?
?
?
?
?
?
107:57
12:44
(42)
32:28
H35 7500 m, 26 Posten, 125 hm
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(43)11(44)12(45)
13(46)14(49)15(50)16(51)17(52)18(53)19(54)20(55)21(56)22(58)23(63)24(59)
25(60)26(99)Z
1.Wichmann Rainer
OLV Weimar
56:581:43
1:43
4:09
2:26
5:51
1:42
9:17
3:26
12:08
2:51
13:16
1:08
14:54
1:38
16:04
1:10
18:38
2:34
20:26
1:48
21:27
1:01
25:03
3:36
26:03
1:00
28:26
2:23
30:54
2:28
32:45
1:51
36:44
3:59
38:27
1:43
39:53
1:26
43:59
4:06
46:46
2:47
49:14
2:28
49:51
0:37
51:35
1:44
53:25
1:50
55:41
2:16
56:58
1:17
2.Knitsch Wolfram
Post-SV Chemnitz
63:032:06
2:06
4:33
2:27
6:05
1:32
9:20
3:15
11:31
2:11
12:48
1:17
13:52
1:04
15:19
1:27
18:14
2:55
20:20
2:06
21:27
1:07
25:34
4:07
29:18
3:44
31:35
2:17
34:22
2:47
36:10
1:48
39:57
3:47
41:51
1:54
43:20
1:29
47:34
4:14
51:10
3:36
54:09
2:59
54:51
0:42
56:53
2:02
59:32
2:39
61:52
2:20
63:03
1:11
(64)
1:48
3.Wendler Göran
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
65:191:27
1:27
3:04
1:37
3:54
0:50
6:53
2:59
9:08
2:15
10:22
1:14
11:15
0:53
12:43
1:28
15:22
2:39
18:15
2:53
22:44
4:29
26:28
3:44
27:25
0:57
29:29
2:04
31:48
2:19
33:15
1:27
37:04
3:49
40:09
3:05
42:02
1:53
50:22
8:20
55:40
5:18
57:45
2:05
58:21
0:36
60:09
1:48
61:56
1:47
64:12
2:16
65:19
1:07
4.Richter Detlef
LVB Leipzig
65:212:11
2:11
4:47
2:36
5:59
1:12
9:34
3:35
11:41
2:07
13:00
1:19
14:08
1:08
15:25
1:17
18:14
2:49
20:29
2:15
21:49
1:20
25:58
4:09
27:03
1:05
30:11
3:08
33:07
2:56
35:19
2:12
39:52
4:33
42:16
2:24
44:18
2:02
49:14
4:56
52:58
3:44
56:05
3:07
57:04
0:59
58:56
1:52
61:18
2:22
64:06
2:48
65:21
1:15
5.Vitzthum Peter
USV Jena
66:261:45
1:45
5:17
3:32
6:34
1:17
9:53
3:19
12:17
2:24
13:38
1:21
14:47
1:09
16:10
1:23
18:53
2:43
21:02
2:09
22:17
1:15
26:14
3:57
27:12
0:58
32:00
4:48
34:40
2:40
36:55
2:15
42:30
5:35
44:14
1:44
46:01
1:47
51:13
5:12
54:30
3:17
58:08
3:38
58:57
0:49
60:49
1:52
63:12
2:23
65:30
2:18
66:26
0:56
6.Gossel Kay
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
68:011:54
1:54
5:57
4:03
6:49
0:52
9:51
3:02
12:11
2:20
13:24
1:13
14:17
0:53
15:46
1:29
18:24
2:38
21:18
2:54
25:48
4:30
29:24
3:36
30:20
0:56
32:25
2:05
34:50
2:25
36:17
1:27
40:07
3:50
43:12
3:05
44:57
1:45
53:31
8:34
58:43
5:12
60:41
1:58
61:18
0:37
62:57
1:39
64:46
1:49
66:56
2:10
68:01
1:05
7.Berwing Dieter
SV TU Ilmenau
76:383:48
3:48
7:06
3:18
9:21
2:15
12:49
3:28
15:39
2:50
17:06
1:27
18:07
1:01
19:23
1:16
22:06
2:43
24:07
2:01
25:36
1:29
29:40
4:04
30:55
1:15
33:48
2:53
37:43
3:55
39:08
1:25
45:39
6:31
48:14
2:35
49:59
1:45
54:38
4:39
59:37
4:59
64:41
5:04
65:40
0:59
68:14
2:34
71:52
3:38
75:33
3:41
76:38
1:05
8.Wolf Tobias
SKS Iserlohn
77:053:35
3:35
6:31
2:56
7:53
1:22
12:09
4:16
15:19
3:10
17:29
2:10
18:37
1:08
20:09
1:32
23:20
3:11
25:42
2:22
27:22
1:40
31:47
4:25
33:42
1:55
37:45
4:03
42:10
4:25
44:07
1:57
48:47
4:40
50:38
1:51
55:54
5:16
60:54
5:00
64:44
3:50
67:50
3:06
68:52
1:02
70:54
2:02
73:14
2:20
75:52
2:38
77:05
1:13
9.Ehms Holger
LVB Leipzig
82:162:02
2:02
4:53
2:51
6:57
2:04
12:21
5:24
16:05
3:44
17:46
1:41
19:05
1:19
20:37
1:32
23:52
3:15
26:41
2:49
28:17
1:36
33:29
5:12
34:42
1:13
37:38
2:56
40:54
3:16
42:39
1:45
49:54
7:15
52:33
2:39
54:20
1:47
61:12
6:52
66:17
5:05
70:22
4:05
72:11
1:49
74:52
2:41
77:49
2:57
80:48
2:59
82:16
1:28
10.Knitsch Hartmut
Post-SV Chemnitz
95:203:21
3:21
7:17
3:56
9:09
1:52
14:10
5:01
17:04
2:54
19:23
2:19
20:53
1:30
22:47
1:54
26:37
3:50
29:51
3:14
32:16
2:25
37:33
5:17
39:06
1:33
43:31
4:25
47:14
3:43
49:24
2:10
57:09
7:45
59:59
2:50
63:11
3:12
69:50
6:39
75:22
5:32
80:37
5:15
81:46
1:09
84:54
3:08
89:00
4:06
93:03
4:03
95:20
2:17
11.Mättig Torsten
SG Oelsa
95:592:32
2:32
7:43
5:11
9:29
1:46
14:07
4:38
17:10
3:03
19:03
1:53
20:39
1:36
22:39
2:00
26:49
4:10
30:00
3:11
31:39
1:39
37:28
5:49
39:35
2:07
43:58
4:23
48:35
4:37
50:39
2:04
57:17
6:38
59:59
2:42
62:21
2:22
70:52
8:31
78:49
7:57
83:03
4:14
84:14
1:11
87:06
2:52
90:38
3:32
94:18
3:40
95:59
1:41
Baath Veikko
TSV Grünwald
o.W.1:21
1:21
3:09
1:48
4:11
1:02
7:10
2:59
9:04
1:54
10:09
1:05
11:03
0:54
12:05
1:02
14:34
2:29
16:23
1:49
17:28
1:05
22:01
4:33
22:50
0:49
24:58
2:08
28:17
3:19
30:16
1:59
34:14
3:58
35:35
1:21
37:04
1:29
40:56
3:52
44:26
3:30
47:04
2:38
-
-
48:13
1:09
50:06
1:53
52:00
1:54
53:35
1:35
H40 7500 m, 26 Posten, 125 hm
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(43)11(44)12(45)
13(46)14(49)15(50)16(51)17(52)18(53)19(54)20(55)21(56)22(58)23(63)24(59)
25(60)26(99)Z
1.Zenker Norbert
USV TU Dresden
67:112:04
2:04
4:40
2:36
5:56
1:16
9:15
3:19
11:43
2:28
13:14
1:31
14:30
1:16
16:09
1:39
19:26
3:17
21:40
2:14
23:07
1:27
27:23
4:16
28:32
1:09
31:41
3:09
34:32
2:51
36:37
2:05
41:34
4:57
43:30
1:56
45:38
2:08
51:10
5:32
54:49
3:39
58:01
3:12
58:52
0:51
60:58
2:06
63:33
2:35
66:04
2:31
67:11
1:07
Genatis Uwe
Mietraching SV Mietraching
67:113:53
3:53
6:10
2:17
7:35
1:25
11:08
3:33
13:20
2:12
14:40
1:20
15:39
0:59
16:53
1:14
20:17
3:24
22:23
2:06
23:33
1:10
27:29
3:56
28:33
1:04
31:32
2:59
34:30
2:58
36:42
2:12
41:04
4:22
42:48
1:44
44:26
1:38
49:06
4:40
55:15
6:09
58:03
2:48
59:24
1:21
61:18
1:54
63:26
2:08
66:07
2:41
67:11
1:04
3.Richter Frank
SSV Attempto Bad Urach
73:242:38
2:38
4:57
2:19
6:34
1:37
11:02
4:28
13:33
2:31
15:06
1:33
16:25
1:19
18:38
2:13
21:37
2:59
24:09
2:32
25:32
1:23
31:48
6:16
32:58
1:10
35:48
2:50
39:26
3:38
41:11
1:45
46:09
4:58
48:31
2:22
50:38
2:07
55:35
4:57
59:28
3:53
62:54
3:26
63:43
0:49
66:15
2:32
69:15
3:00
72:09
2:54
73:24
1:15
4.Kaminsky Jan
BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf
76:202:31
2:31
5:03
2:32
6:32
1:29
16:40
10:08
19:19
2:39
20:52
1:33
22:25
1:33
24:17
1:52
27:23
3:06
29:33
2:10
30:45
1:12
34:35
3:50
35:41
1:06
38:24
2:43
41:48
3:24
44:14
2:26
48:31
4:17
51:17
2:46
53:04
1:47
58:25
5:21
62:38
4:13
66:34
3:56
67:35
1:01
69:49
2:14
72:24
2:35
75:15
2:51
76:20
1:05
5.Friedl Harald
TuS Lübbecke
80:482:35
2:35
5:48
3:13
7:23
1:35
12:40
5:17
15:51
3:11
17:33
1:42
18:58
1:25
20:33
1:35
24:09
3:36
27:35
3:26
29:11
1:36
34:15
5:04
35:44
1:29
38:56
3:12
42:52
3:56
44:43
1:51
50:26
5:43
53:06
2:40
55:05
1:59
60:41
5:36
65:11
4:30
69:03
3:52
70:36
1:33
73:11
2:35
76:02
2:51
79:21
3:19
80:48
1:27
(55)
60:53
6.Berndt Peter 61
USV Erfurt
89:432:30
2:30
6:14
3:44
9:21
3:07
17:46
8:25
20:50
3:04
23:01
2:11
24:32
1:31
26:35
2:03
32:58
6:23
36:28
3:30
38:21
1:53
43:19
4:58
44:51
1:32
48:39
3:48
52:20
3:41
53:54
1:34
59:28
5:34
62:30
3:02
64:16
1:46
69:45
5:29
74:19
4:34
78:12
3:53
79:41
1:29
82:30
2:49
85:22
2:52
88:23
3:01
89:43
1:20
7.Gerhardt Joachim
USV TU Dresden
98:294:08
4:08
8:00
3:52
10:03
2:03
14:42
4:39
17:53
3:11
20:02
2:09
21:27
1:25
23:27
2:00
27:28
4:01
30:46
3:18
32:26
1:40
37:59
5:33
39:44
1:45
43:54
4:10
49:23
5:29
52:34
3:11
58:47
6:13
61:54
3:07
64:11
2:17
72:00
7:49
80:16
8:16
84:38
4:22
85:43
1:05
88:30
2:47
92:37
4:07
96:55
4:18
98:29
1:34
8.Kretzschmar Frank
OLV Weimar
114:583:04
3:04
7:08
4:04
9:03
1:55
15:45
6:42
19:16
3:31
21:18
2:02
23:27
2:09
25:40
2:13
29:59
4:19
33:29
3:30
35:30
2:01
41:29
5:59
43:13
1:44
51:50
8:37
56:55
5:05
60:25
3:30
67:38
7:13
71:05
3:27
73:34
2:29
80:34
7:00
92:19
11:45
98:11
5:52
99:44
1:33
103:31
3:47
107:36
4:05
112:58
5:22
114:58
2:00
H45 6700 m, 21 Posten, 110 hm
1(62)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(44)9(45)10(47)11(48)12(49)
13(50)14(51)15(52)16(55)17(56)18(59)19(60)20(61)21(99)Z
1.Brettschneider Gerhard
Kaulsdorfer OLV
59:052:13
2:13
5:22
3:09
6:48
1:26
10:39
3:51
13:22
2:43
15:14
1:52
17:41
2:27
19:38
1:57
26:15
6:37
28:33
2:18
30:36
2:03
33:16
2:40
36:17
3:01
37:43
1:26
42:20
4:37
44:57
2:37
48:34
3:37
50:16
1:42
52:52
2:36
56:21
3:29
57:57
1:36
59:05
1:08
2.May Joachim
HSG Merseburg
78:262:50
2:50
5:51
3:01
7:14
1:23
11:16
4:02
14:10
2:54
16:28
2:18
19:13
2:45
21:34
2:21
26:20
4:46
29:05
2:45
31:27
2:22
35:02
3:35
38:54
3:52
40:45
1:51
51:00
10:15
53:43
2:43
67:30
13:47
69:06
1:36
72:21
3:15
75:27
3:06
77:01
1:34
78:26
1:25
3.Sobczak Udo
Nordheide OT Nordheide
81:333:25
3:25
6:13
2:48
7:42
1:29
11:50
4:08
14:46
2:56
16:40
1:54
19:15
2:35
21:38
2:23
26:38
5:00
29:36
2:58
32:56
3:20
36:34
3:38
40:38
4:04
43:19
2:41
49:19
6:00
55:29
6:10
67:11
11:42
69:55
2:44
73:21
3:26
77:42
4:21
80:00
2:18
81:33
1:33
4.Hagner Rüdiger
HSG Merseburg
89:333:26
3:26
7:37
4:11
9:20
1:43
15:30
6:10
18:40
3:10
20:56
2:16
25:26
4:30
27:34
2:08
33:03
5:29
35:59
2:56
39:29
3:30
44:21
4:52
49:23
5:02
52:40
3:17
60:12
7:32
63:34
3:22
74:15
10:41
77:19
3:04
80:59
3:40
85:33
4:34
88:16
2:43
89:33
1:17
Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
o.W.6:17
6:17
10:27
4:10
12:50
2:23
18:44
5:54
23:41
4:57
26:34
2:53
30:35
4:01
33:52
3:17
39:12
5:20
42:30
3:18
46:58
4:28
51:20
4:22
67:51
16:31
72:10
4:19
78:26
6:16
84:28
6:02
-
-
95:11
10:43
110:36
15:25
115:59
5:23
118:46
2:47
120:32
1:46
(59)
105:01
H50 6700 m, 21 Posten, 110 hm
1(62)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(44)9(45)10(47)11(48)12(49)
13(50)14(51)15(52)16(55)17(56)18(59)19(60)20(61)21(99)Z
1.Genderjahn Ludwig
Chemnitzer Polizei-SV
69:182:59
2:59
6:01
3:02
7:38
1:37
12:08
4:30
15:18
3:10
17:24
2:06
20:05
2:41
22:15
2:10
27:01
4:46
29:32
2:31
32:25
2:53
36:34
4:09
40:36
4:02
42:30
1:54
49:01
6:31
52:01
3:00
57:30
5:29
59:28
1:58
62:22
2:54
66:14
3:52
68:10
1:56
69:18
1:08
Härtelt Helmut
SSV Planeta Radebeul
69:183:12
3:12
6:32
3:20
8:31
1:59
12:44
4:13
16:09
3:25
18:20
2:11
21:16
2:56
23:22
2:06
28:13
4:51
30:46
2:33
33:58
3:12
36:54
2:56
40:16
3:22
43:19
3:03
48:09
4:50
50:48
2:39
55:51
5:03
58:06
2:15
61:32
3:26
65:39
4:07
68:08
2:29
69:18
1:10
3.Wollenberg Bernd
TOLF Berlin
85:104:10
4:10
7:04
2:54
9:17
2:13
14:42
5:25
17:42
3:00
19:53
2:11
22:40
2:47
24:50
2:10
31:21
6:31
34:33
3:12
37:50
3:17
45:08
7:18
49:56
4:48
52:39
2:43
58:53
6:14
63:18
4:25
69:12
5:54
72:23
3:11
76:29
4:06
81:24
4:55
83:34
2:10
85:10
1:36
H55 3800 m, 13 Posten, 50 hm
1(62)2(72)3(33)4(65)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(41)10(58)11(59)12(60)
13(99)Z
1.Conrad Helmut
USV TU Dresden
31:352:28
2:28
4:15
1:47
6:22
2:07
8:31
2:09
12:04
3:33
13:55
1:51
16:23
2:28
18:18
1:55
20:43
2:25
23:36
2:53
25:35
1:59
27:57
2:22
30:31
2:34
31:35
1:04
2.Krüpfganz Rolf
Post-SV Chemnitz
41:492:29
2:29
5:19
2:50
15:19
10:00
17:45
2:26
20:57
3:12
23:10
2:13
25:44
2:34
27:40
1:56
29:53
2:13
33:56
4:03
35:27
1:31
38:08
2:41
40:33
2:25
41:49
1:16
3.Klawuhn Werner
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
45:313:54
3:54
5:40
1:46
7:27
1:47
11:28
4:01
15:37
4:09
18:10
2:33
20:51
2:41
24:55
4:04
28:44
3:49
32:16
3:32
34:54
2:38
40:03
5:09
43:33
3:30
45:31
1:58
4.Schneider Wolfgang
SG Oelsa
48:095:43
5:43
7:57
2:14
10:57
3:00
14:36
3:39
19:00
4:24
21:34
2:34
25:12
3:38
27:29
2:17
30:57
3:28
36:17
5:20
38:42
2:25
42:22
3:40
46:48
4:26
48:09
1:21
5.Höfer Eberhard
ASG Teutoburger Wald
58:415:20
5:20
7:52
2:32
10:52
3:00
17:27
6:35
22:30
5:03
26:11
3:41
31:33
5:22
35:47
4:14
40:18
4:31
45:49
5:31
48:42
2:53
53:24
4:42
57:08
3:44
58:41
1:33
Lemnitz Bernd
USC Leipzig
o.W.6:54
6:54
19:23
12:29
27:22
7:59
34:47
7:25
42:10
7:23
46:14
4:04
55:05
8:51
63:44
8:39
71:22
7:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75:46
4:24
ke 2000 m, 8 Posten, 25 hm
1(67)2(35)3(39)4(69)5(70)6(41)7(73)8(99)Z
1.Ernst Florian
LVB Leipzig
21:092:22
2:22
5:21
2:59
7:54
2:33
10:13
2:19
11:31
1:18
16:03
4:32
17:42
1:39
19:53
2:11
21:09
1:16
2.Uhlig Erik
Chemnitzer Polizei-SV
22:162:37
2:37
5:50
3:13
8:13
2:23
11:38
3:25
12:53
1:15
17:24
4:31
19:01
1:37
20:59
1:58
22:16
1:17
3.Knitsch Sebastian
Post-SV Chemnitz
22:234:18
4:18
7:09
2:51
10:14
3:05
13:05
2:51
14:40
1:35
17:33
2:53
18:45
1:12
20:59
2:14
22:23
1:24
4.Ehms Martin
LVB Leipzig
22:513:08
3:08
6:39
3:31
9:27
2:48
11:58
2:31
13:17
1:19
17:12
3:55
18:35
1:23
21:43
3:08
22:51
1:08
5.Kaminsky Basho
BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf
22:535:46
5:46
8:02
2:16
10:21
2:19
12:33
2:12
13:38
1:05
17:09
3:31
18:40
1:31
21:34
2:54
22:53
1:19
6.Kaminsky Kerstin
BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf
25:037:40
7:40
10:08
2:28
12:40
2:32
14:47
2:07
15:59
1:12
19:50
3:51
21:17
1:27
23:34
2:17
25:03
1:29
7.Roßberg Sylva
USG Chemnitz
29:144:46
4:46
8:08
3:22
10:58
2:50
14:06
3:08
15:23
1:17
22:45
7:22
24:16
1:31
27:23
3:07
29:14
1:51
8.Schubert Eva
USG Chemnitz
36:382:35
2:35
6:29
3:54
10:24
3:55
13:49
3:25
15:46
1:57
29:08
13:22
31:21
2:13
34:35
3:14
36:38
2:03
9.Staub Markus
USG Chemnitz
46:1722:17
22:17
26:01
3:44
29:05
3:04
32:06
3:01
33:09
1:03
40:26
7:17
42:46
2:20
45:03
2:17
46:17
1:14
Böhme Marie
USG Chemnitz
o.W.-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ks 3000 m, 12 Posten, 30 hm
1(64)2(72)3(33)4(65)5(67)6(35)7(39)8(40)9(42)10(41)11(73)12(99)
Z
1.Sapronenkowa Mila
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
38:574:11
4:11
8:20
4:09
11:52
3:32
16:31
4:39
19:13
2:42
21:46
2:33
24:13
2:27
27:52
3:39
30:51
2:59
34:23
3:32
35:28
1:05
37:33
2:05
38:57
1:24
2.Krüpfganz Heidi
Post-SV Chemnitz
39:502:34
2:34
4:33
1:59
6:32
1:59
16:02
9:30
17:59
1:57
21:00
3:01
24:22
3:22
28:20
3:58
30:35
2:15
34:54
4:19
36:03
1:09
38:06
2:03
39:50
1:44
3.Richter Justus
USG Chemnitz
40:042:49
2:49
5:05
2:16
9:19
4:14
14:32
5:13
17:41
3:09
20:24
2:43
23:25
3:01
27:56
4:31
31:29
3:33
34:57
3:28
36:40
1:43
38:36
1:56
40:04
1:28
4.Krüpfganz Anne
Post-SV Chemnitz
41:462:53
2:53
6:49
3:56
9:17
2:28
17:34
8:17
19:20
1:46
21:34
2:14
24:30
2:56
28:24
3:54
32:37
4:13
36:35
3:58
38:00
1:25
40:14
2:14
41:46
1:32
5.Vogel Axel
USG Chemnitz
46:042:46
2:46
10:48
8:02
15:20
4:32
20:29
5:09
23:43
3:14
26:27
2:44
29:23
2:56
34:01
4:38
37:30
3:29
41:01
3:31
42:34
1:33
44:38
2:04
46:04
1:26
ls 7500 m, 26 Posten, 125 hm
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(43)11(44)12(45)
13(46)14(49)15(50)16(51)17(52)18(53)19(54)20(55)21(56)22(58)23(63)24(59)
25(60)26(99)Z
1.Krüpfganz Toni
Post-SV Chemnitz
73:132:03
2:03
5:14
3:11
6:32
1:18
10:50
4:18
13:04
2:14
14:16
1:12
15:16
1:00
16:19
1:03
19:16
2:57
21:30
2:14
24:18
2:48
28:42
4:24
31:12
2:30
34:39
3:27
40:20
5:41
42:33
2:13
46:23
3:50
49:48
3:25
51:53
2:05
56:45
4:52
60:52
4:07
63:52
3:00
64:51
0:59
67:05
2:14
69:38
2:33
72:07
2:29
73:13
1:06
2.Haenelt Stephan
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
86:062:08
2:08
4:54
2:46
6:10
1:16
10:14
4:04
12:53
2:39
14:14
1:21
15:31
1:17
16:55
1:24
20:10
3:15
22:31
2:21
24:06
1:35
28:41
4:35
30:09
1:28
33:40
3:31
42:43
9:03
45:00
2:17
55:10
10:10
57:37
2:27
59:30
1:53
66:32
7:02
71:38
5:06
75:27
3:49
76:38
1:11
79:11
2:33
81:50
2:39
84:54
3:04
86:06
1:12
me 4700 m, 14 Posten, 85 hm
1(62)2(72)3(33)4(67)5(35)6(39)7(69)8(73)9(58)10(57)11(51)12(52)
13(61)14(99)Z
1.Brettschneider Max
Kaulsdorfer OLV
49:333:55
3:55
5:47
1:52
7:41
1:54
11:11
3:30
15:14
4:03
17:12
1:58
18:58
1:46
21:35
2:37
25:16
3:41
27:27
2:11
30:20
2:53
35:18
4:58
46:19
11:01
48:24
2:05
49:33
1:09
2.Schmidt Peter
SSV Planeta Radebeul
83:265:42
5:42
8:06
2:24
12:11
4:05
25:06
12:55
27:58
2:52
31:14
3:16
35:19
4:05
43:50
8:31
47:36
3:46
50:43
3:07
54:54
4:11
62:42
7:48
77:35
14:53
82:03
4:28
83:26
1:23
3.Schütze Mattias
LVB Leipzig
88:0221:02
21:02
24:54
3:52
27:02
2:08
33:01
5:59
36:15
3:14
38:48
2:33
40:51
2:03
45:22
4:31
48:55
3:33
55:20
6:25
65:32
10:12
71:40
6:08
83:04
11:24
86:27
3:23
88:02
1:35
ms 5300 m, 15 Posten, 60 hm
1(64)2(32)3(33)4(65)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(41)10(58)11(59)12(56)
13(55)14(60)15(99)Z
1.Plötz Andre
OLV Potsdam
34:481:32
1:32
4:41
3:09
5:54
1:13
8:37
2:43
11:18
2:41
13:03
1:45
15:30
2:27
16:46
1:16
19:01
2:15
22:05
3:04
23:37
1:32
25:27
1:50
29:34
4:07
31:13
1:39
33:38
2:25
34:48
1:10
2.Röhl Stefan
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
46:415:25
5:25
8:39
3:14
10:18
1:39
14:10
3:52
17:28
3:18
19:45
2:17
22:29
2:44
24:46
2:17
27:37
2:51
31:14
3:37
33:28
2:14
36:13
2:45
40:07
3:54
42:18
2:11
45:22
3:04
46:41
1:19
3.Wagner Sabine
USV Jena
51:032:20
2:20
7:08
4:48
9:33
2:25
12:06
2:33
18:56
6:50
21:25
2:29
24:31
3:06
27:19
2:48
30:16
2:57
34:15
3:59
36:16
2:01
39:34
3:18
43:52
4:18
46:30
2:38
49:37
3:07
51:03
1:26
4.Pratzka Jana
USV Jena
63:442:26
2:26
6:10
3:44
8:42
2:32
12:10
3:28
18:19
6:09
21:05
2:46
24:41
3:36
27:09
2:28
30:22
3:13
35:05
4:43
37:35
2:30
40:28
2:53
55:13
14:45
57:35
2:22
62:12
4:37
63:44
1:32
5.Schneider Petra
USV Jena
71:262:59
2:59
7:30
4:31
9:35
2:05
13:58
4:23
19:07
5:09
21:56
2:49
25:33
3:37
30:36
5:03
35:02
4:26
48:26
13:24
50:56
2:30
54:54
3:58
60:09
5:15
64:56
4:47
69:51
4:55
71:26
1:35
6.Foethke Meinhard
OLV Weimar
87:023:57
3:57
8:42
4:45
12:36
3:54
17:56
5:20
25:32
7:36
28:43
3:11
39:58
11:15
42:43
2:45
47:55
5:12
54:14
6:19
57:48
3:34
61:04
3:16
74:51
13:47
79:14
4:23
85:13
5:59
87:02
1:49