Ergebnisliste
LRL Chemnitz 2002 in Chemnitz am 25.08.2002


 

generated by olp

SI-Zwischenzeiten
D10-D21AL
D21E-D65
H10-H21AK
H21AL-H70

Plat z

Zeit

Name

geb.

Klub

D-10 2000 m, 8 Posten

1.

104:30

Pein Jasmin

0

PSV Leipzig

 


D-12 2900 m, 11 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

34:02

37:11

41:54

42:01

42:03

42:05

42:25

43:40

Buhler Claudia

Kümmling Sophie

Pein Kristin

Wolfram Ninett

Baumbach Katrin

Kossak Laura

Roßberg Sylva

Göbel Claudia

90

90

0

0

91

90

91

90

USV TU Dresden

USG Chemnitz

PSV Leipzig

SV KOWEG Görlitz

USC Leipzig

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

USG Chemnitz

SV KOWEG Görlitz

 


D-14 3200 m, 12 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

31:08

33:55

41:02

43:40

50:23

50:28

50:55

51:56

52:26

63:08

Juras Sandra

Jahn Susan

Hellmann Jennifer

Richter Undine

Gutjahr Doreen

Malkowa Maria

Fritsche Anne

Böhme Marie

Schubert Eva

Höhne Stefanie

89

0

88

89

89

88

89

89

89

89

SV KOWEG Görlitz

SV Bad Düben

USV TU Dresden

USG Chemnitz

SV Vorwärts Leipzig

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

SV KOWEG Görlitz

USG Chemnitz

USG Chemnitz

TSV Einheit Kamenz

 


D-16 4200 m, 13 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

44:58

46:48

47:42

54:06

o.W.

o.W.

Juras Annett

Fromke Annegret

Neelmeijer Julia

Große Ulrike

Kretschmar Odette

Femmer Lisa

87

86

86

86

87

87

SV KOWEG Görlitz

USV TU Dresden

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

USG Chemnitz

SV KOWEG Görlitz

USV TU Dresden

 


D-18 5600 m, 16 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

47:38

54:00

54:04

54:06

61:11

80:54

o.W.

Kraemer Jitka

Genderjahn Steffi

Jahn Sandra

Sembdner Fanny

Fromke Miriam

Richter Katja

Semmler Franziska

0

85

0

85

85

0

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

SV Bad Düben

USV TU Dresden

USV TU Dresden

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

SSV Planeta Radebeul

 


D-20 7000 m, 20 Posten

1.

2.

84:09

115:42

Leibiger Anett

Gebauer Judith

82

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

PSV Leipzig

 


D21AK 5600 m, 16 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

54:17

63:37

66:10

68:52

72:12

76:52

86:37

100:15

o.W.

Tonn Cornelia

Kluge Annett

Herre Henrike

Fischer Jana

Pein Ute

Veit Annett

Hauswald Anke

Jahn Ines

Bernhardt Anja

0

0

77

70

0

71

0

0

84

SSV Planeta Radebeul

SSV Planeta Radebeul

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

SV Vorwärts Leipzig

PSV Leipzig

SV Vorwärts Leipzig

Wahnsdorfer OL-Team Radebeul

SV Bad Düben

SG Oelsa

 


D21AL 7000 m, 20 Posten

1.

2.

3.

64:25

68:20

84:03

Löwinger Maria

Busch Annegret

Löhning Susanne

81

76

78

SSV Planeta Radebeul

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

USV TU Dresden

 


D21E 8400 m, 20 Posten

1.

2.

68:02

77:49

Hellmann Kerstin

Straube Hanka

63

73

USV TU Dresden

USC Leipzig

 


D35- 5600 m, 16 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

47:26

53:23

54:12

57:39

64:18

68:43

Müller Anke

Kempe Bettina

Juckelandt Sabine

Jahn Silke

Nitsche Cathrin

Baumbach Heidi

66

0

63

0

64

63

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

SSV Planeta Radebeul

USV TU Dresden

SV Bad Düben

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

USC Leipzig

 


D40- 5600 m, 16 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

57:28

60:19

60:27

63:17

66:24

68:30

86:45

Schmidt Ute

Richter Marion

Löwinger Sigrid

Leibiger Birgit

Buhler Birgit

Schmidt Elke

Leideck Heike

60

59

53

61

61

0

62

SSV Planeta Radebeul

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

SSV Planeta Radebeul

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

USV TU Dresden

SSV Planeta Radebeul

USV TU Dresden

 


D45- 4200 m, 13 Posten

1.

2.

3.

51:10

58:33

68:10

Meyer Ursula

Merzdorf Karin

Holfeld Konstanze

54

55

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

SV Vorwärts Leipzig

USV TU Dresden

 


D50- 4200 m, 13 Posten

1.

2.

3.

55:01

73:35

127:43

o.W.

Schubert Hannelore

Maune Sigrun

Lucke Helga

Stöhr Margitta

51

52

50

50

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

 


D60- 3200 m, 12 Posten

1.

2.

54:12

58:17

Thämelt Uta

Zemanek Rosmarie

41

40

USV TU Dresden

ESV Lok Leipzig Mitte

 


D65- 3200 m, 12 Posten

1.

107:24

Dietze Helga

36

ESV Lok Leipzig Mitte

 


H-10 2000 m, 8 Posten

1.

2.

40:43

42:20

Glogau Tim

Zelenin Anatolij

0

93

PSV Leipzig

USG Chemnitz

 


H-12 2900 m, 11 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

26:17

26:43

26:58

28:29

30:37

32:35

36:19

86:34

Kempe Fabian

Kossak Paul

Staub Markus

Kraemer Andrei

Vogel Axel

Richter Justus

Knitsch Sebastian

Buhler Stefan

0

91

91

0

90

91

90

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

USG Chemnitz

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

USG Chemnitz

USG Chemnitz

Post-SV Chemnitz

USV TU Dresden

 


H-14 4200 m, 13 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

40:34

40:35

43:48

54:20

59:24

60:21

61:18

64:06

o.W.

o.W.

Baumbach Falk

Kluge William

Hübschmann Ralf

Leideck Henning

Kümmling Michael

Kröning Fabian

Uhlig Eric

Müller Thomas

Knoblauch Albrecht

Hellmann Vincent

88

0

89

89

88

88

0

89

88

89

USC Leipzig

SSV Planeta Radebeul

SV KOWEG Görlitz

USV TU Dresden

USG Chemnitz

USV TU Dresden

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

SV KOWEG Görlitz

USV TU Dresden

USV TU Dresden

 


H-16 5600 m, 16 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

38:45

43:35

43:47

46:56

52:17

Zeit?

Zeit?

Müller Philipp

Conrad Marc

Leidiger Paul

Hornig Sebastian

Walther Friedrich

Preuß Konrad

Leideck Karsten

87

86

86

87

86

87

86

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

SV KOWEG Görlitz

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

USV TU Dresden

USV TU Dresden

 


H-18 8400 m, 20 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

60:26

62:32

63:17

63:59

73:38

87:40

105:10

o.W.

o.W.

Leibiger Janek

Fritzsche Christian

von Dalowski Jan

Burkhardt Freddy

Holfeld Benjamin

Leupold Stefan

Stolle Dirk

Eidner Martin

Engelmann Christian

85

85

84

84

84

0

85

85

85

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

LVB Leipzig

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

USV TU Dresden

USV TU Dresden

TSV Einheit Kamenz

USV TU Dresden

TSV Einheit Kamenz

 


H21AK 7000 m, 20 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

47:19

48:23

48:28

49:38

49:38

51:23

59:07

59:15

62:36

63:57

65:41

69:24

71:06

71:08

73:48

75:34

84:31

90:29

90:49

91:16

99:18

o.W.

Müller Matthias

Meyer Dirk

Lucke Jens

Leibiger Jörg

Zimmerling Holger

Meyer Jörg

Lehmann Tornalf

Greiselis Ralf

Härtelt Fred

Richter Alexander

Heinze Frank

Alter Christian

Semmler Matthias

Fischer Marco

Gutjahr Karsten

Weinert Rolf

Gutjahr Daniel

Klawun Werner

Gerhardt Joachim

Lorenz Ingo

Deinert Steffen

Geppert Rene

62

82

73

61

63

83

63

68

80

83

67

57

0

70

0

68

78

42

58

73

0

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

USC Leipzig

Frankenberg Frankenberg

SSV Planeta Radebeul

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

Post-SV Chemnitz

TSV Einheit Kamenz

SSV Planeta Radebeul

SV Vorwärts Leipzig

SV Vorwärts Leipzig

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

SV Vorwärts Leipzig

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

USV TU Dresden

SG Oelsa

SV Bad Düben

SV Vorwärts Leipzig

 


H21AL 10200 m, 29 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

69:56

80:01

90:38

105:03

o.W.

Löhning Michael

Schmidt Bernhard

Martin Sascha

Schwipper Alrik

Boehlmann Ingo

73

80

73

79

68

USV TU Dresden

SSV Planeta Radebeul

USC Leipzig

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

IHW Alex 78 Berlin

 


H21E 11400 m, 29 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

69:26

70:19

73:35

81:29

Lückmann Andreas

Neumann Sven

Leibiger Jens

Wolfram Frank

66

68

59

67

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

SV Robotron Dresden Dresden

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

SG Zittau-Süd

5.

85:15

Wetzel Hendryk

69

SV Robotron Dresden Dresden

 


H35- 8400 m, 20 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

63:38

69:22

69:25

86:02

101:24

Knitsch Wolfram

Hellmann Rene

Eppendorfer Jörg

Drechsel Michael

Mättig Torsten

65

63

65

66

65

Post-SV Chemnitz

USV TU Dresden

SV KOWEG Görlitz

Lok HTW Dresden

SG Oelsa

 


H40- 8400 m, 20 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

71:22

76:20

76:27

77:01

78:13

105:35

126:53

Meyer Ulf

Jahn Henry

Buhler Gerhard-Michael

Hering Peter

Berndt Peter

Richter Uwe

Treibmann Peter

61

62

62

62

59

59

59

USC Leipzig

SV Bad Düben

USV TU Dresden

SV Robotron Dresden Dresden

Post-SV Chemnitz

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

USC Leipzig

 


H45- 7000 m, 20 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

aK

60:21

64:38

97:46

99:00

113:57

129:18

71:00

Tonn Konrad

Härtelt Helmut

Schmidt Peter

Paschka Frank

Holfeld Andreas

Leideck Joachim

Krönig Matthias

53

51

0

0

0

56

58

SSV Planeta Radebeul

SSV Planeta Radebeul

SSV Planeta Radebeul

SSV Planeta Radebeul

USV TU Dresden

USV TU Dresden

USV TU Dresden

 


H50- 7000 m, 20 Posten

1.

61:14

Genderjahn Ludwig

48

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

 


H55- 5600 m, 16 Posten

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

41:52

42:19

52:26

54:04

61:20

64:33

66:56

Conrad Helmut

Schmalfeld Tassilo

Stöhr Thomas

Ochmann Gert

Kern Wilmar

Schindler Udo

Bellmann Berndt

40

40

47

45

45

42

0

USV TU Dresden

SSV Planeta Radebeul

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

USC Leipzig

SV Bad Düben

SSV Planeta Radebeul

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

 


H60- 4200 m, 13 Posten

1.

76:58

Löwe Peter

38

Lok HTW Dresden

 


H65- 4200 m, 13 Posten

1.

2.

52:26

63:49

o.W.

Zemanek Achim

Nägler Klaus

Kohlschmidt Jochen

36

34

37

ESV Lok Leipzig Mitte

USV Jena

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

 


H70- 3200 m, 12 Posten

1.

46:57

Dietze Lothar

31

ESV Lok Leipzig Mitte