Ergebnisliste
DBK im Nacht OL 2002 in Chemnitz, Harthwald am 09.11.2002


neu:SI-Zeiten

generated by olp

Platz

Zeit

Name

geb.

Klub

D16 3800 m, 13 Posten, 50 hm

1.

43:44

Pischke Ulrike

0

SV Turbine Neubrandenburg

2.

46:36

Große Ulrike

86

USG Chemnitz

3.

49:46

Block Katja

0

SV Turbine Neubrandenburg

4.

52:41

Richter Undine

89

USG Chemnitz

5.

65:13

Wollenberg Grit

86

TOLF Berlin

 


D18 5300 m, 15 Posten, 60 hm

1.

43:33

Genderjahn Steffi

85

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

2.

46:29

Jensch Carmen

84

OLV Potsdam

3.

51:46

Gierts Sandra

84

OLV Potsdam

4.

52:32

Schmidt Beate

84

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

 


D20 5300 m, 15 Posten, 60 hm

1.

61:30

Heckel Anne

83

USV Erfurt

 


D21 6700 m, 21 Posten, 110 hm

1.

57:27

Eckardt Cornelia

69

USV TU Dresden

2.

70:21

Straube Anne

75

USC Leipzig

3.

74:52

Knoblauch Sonnhild

81

USV TU Dresden

4.

78:01

Dietze Yvonne

79

OLV Potsdam

5.

80:01

Wollmerstädt Katerina

76

TOLF Berlin

6.

85:46

Straube Hanka

73

USC Leipzig

 


D35 5300 m, 15 Posten, 60 hm

1.

50:18

Kempe Bettina

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

2.

55:58

Hain Jeanette

66

TOLF Berlin

 


D40 5300 m, 15 Posten, 60 hm

1.

64:04

Brettschneider Gudrun

60

Kaulsdorfer OLV

2.

78:57

Schmidt Elke

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

 


D45 3800 m, 13 Posten, 50 hm

1.

47:33

Sobczak Antje

54

Nordheide OT Nordheide

 


D55 3800 m, 13 Posten, 50 hm

1.

61:07

Haenelt Beatrix

46

IHW Alex 78 Berlin

 


H16 5100 m, 15 Posten, 75 hm

1.

43:46

Sobczak Arne Nilas

87

Nordheide OT Nordheide

2.

44:19

Brettschneider Moritz

86

Kaulsdorfer OLV

3.

46:23

Schumann Moritz

87

OLV Weimar

4.

58:55

Block Felix

0

SV Turbine Neubrandenburg

5.

76:20

Mayer Jens

86

TOLF Berlin

 


H18 6700 m, 21 Posten, 110 hm

1.

52:44

Teich Christian

84

SSV Planeta Radebeul

2.

66:09

Fritzsche Christian

85

LVB Leipzig

3.

67:30

Elsner Danny

0

SV TU Ilmenau

4.

83:18

Petau Alexander

85

TOLF Berlin

 


H21 9200 m, 32 Posten, 190 hm

1.

62:01

Gossel Heiko

65

USV TU Dresden

2.

63:09

Bruns Eike

75

MTK Bad Harzburg

3.

65:06

Kärger Wieland

78

USC Leipzig

4.

66:53

Hanßke Bengt

74

MTK Bad Harzburg

5.

67:03

Leibiger Jens

59

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

6.

70:20

Kundisch Wieland

0

USV TU Dresden

7.

70:25

Eriksson Mattias

79

TOLF Berlin

8.

74:31

Höfer Michael

68

USC Leipzig

9.

75:59

Meyer Dirk

82

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

10.

76:00

Becker Uwe

68

Braunschweiger MTV

11.

78:53

Meyer Jörg

83

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

12.

82:54

Reimann Alexander

80

USV TU Dresden

13.

92:11

Schmotz Martin

82

USV TU Dresden

14.

92:44

Grismajer Martin

81

USV TU Dresden

15.

102:03

Bruns Thilo

68

MTK Bad Harzburg

16.

107:57

Reimann Felix

82

USV TU Dresden

 


H35 7500 m, 26 Posten, 125 hm

1.

56:58

Wichmann Rainer

66

OLV Weimar

2.

63:03

Knitsch Wolfram

65

Post-SV Chemnitz

3.

65:19

Wendler Göran

66

SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg

4.

65:21

Richter Detlef

65

LVB Leipzig

5.

66:26

Vitzthum Peter

64

USV Jena

6.

68:01

Gossel Kay

0

SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg

7.

76:38

Berwing Dieter

63

SV TU Ilmenau

8.

77:05

Wolf Tobias

0

SKS Iserlohn

9.

82:16

Ehms Holger

64

LVB Leipzig

10.

95:20

Knitsch Hartmut

67

Post-SV Chemnitz

11.

95:59

Mättig Torsten

65

SG Oelsa

o.W.

Baath Veikko

64

TSV Grünwald

 


H40 7500 m, 26 Posten, 125 hm

1.

67:11

Zenker Norbert

58

USV TU Dresden

67:11

Genatis Uwe

61

Mietraching SV Mietraching

2.

73:24

Richter Frank

62

SSV Attempto Bad Urach

3.

76:20

Kaminsky Jan

60

BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf

4.

80:48

Friedl Harald

59

TuS Lübbecke

5.

89:43

Berndt Peter 61

61

USV Erfurt

6.

98:29

Gerhardt Joachim

58

USV TU Dresden

7.

114:58

Kretzschmar Frank

59

OLV Weimar

 


H45 6700 m, 21 Posten, 110 hm

1.

59:05

Brettschneider Gerhard

54

Kaulsdorfer OLV

2.

78:26

May Joachim

55

HSG Merseburg

3.

81:33

Sobczak Udo

55

Nordheide OT Nordheide

4.

89:33

Hagner Rüdiger

54

HSG Merseburg

o.W.

Knörgen Manfred

54

HSG Merseburg

 


H50 6700 m, 21 Posten, 110 hm

1.

69:18

Genderjahn Ludwig

48

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

69:18

Härtelt Helmut

51

SSV Planeta Radebeul

2.

85:10

Wollenberg Bernd

48

TOLF Berlin

 


H55 3800 m, 13 Posten, 50 hm

1.

31:35

Conrad Helmut

40

USV TU Dresden

2.

41:49

Krüpfganz Rolf

46

Post-SV Chemnitz

3.

45:31

Klawuhn Werner

42

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

4.

48:09

Schneider Wolfgang

40

SG Oelsa

5.

58:41

Höfer Eberhard

39

ASG Teutoburger Wald

o.W.

Lemnitz Bernd

41

USC Leipzig

 


ke 2000 m, 8 Posten, 25 hm

1.

21:09

Ernst Florian

0

LVB Leipzig

2.

22:16

Uhlig Erik

0

Chemnitzer Polizei-SV

3.

22:23

Knitsch Sebastian

90

Post-SV Chemnitz

4.

22:51

Ehms Martin

90

LVB Leipzig

5.

22:53

Kaminsky Basho

88

BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf

6.

25:03

Kaminsky Kerstin

61

BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf

7.

29:14

Roßberg Sylva

91

USG Chemnitz

8.

36:38

Schubert Eva

89

USG Chemnitz

9.

46:17

Staub Markus

91

USG Chemnitz

o.W.

Böhme Marie

89

USG Chemnitz

 


ks 3000 m, 12 Posten, 30 hm

1.

38:57

Sapronenkowa Mila

0

Post-Telekom-SV Dresden

2.

39:50

Krüpfganz Heidi

80

Post-SV Chemnitz

3.

40:04

Richter Justus

91

USG Chemnitz

4.

41:46

Krüpfganz Anne

81

Post-SV Chemnitz

5.

46:04

Vogel Axel

90

USG Chemnitz

 


ls 7500 m, 26 Posten, 125 hm

1.

73:13

Krüpfganz Toni

76

Post-SV Chemnitz

2.

86:06

Haenelt Stephan

79

IHW Alex 78 Berlin

 


me 4700 m, 14 Posten, 85 hm

1.

49:33

Brettschneider Max

84

Kaulsdorfer OLV

2.

83:26

Schmidt Peter

0

SSV Planeta Radebeul

3.

88:02

Schütze Mattias

0

LVB Leipzig

 


ms 5300 m, 15 Posten, 60 hm

1.

34:48

Plötz Andre

73

OLV Potsdam

2.

46:41

Röhl Stefan

68

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide

3.

51:03

Wagner Sabine

71

USV Jena

4.

63:44

Pratzka Jana

77

USV Jena

5.

71:26

Schneider Petra

74

USV Jena

6.

87:02

Foethke Meinhard

70

OLV Weimar